Air Canada Express Flights 7550-7649: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" id= | |- align="center" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" id=7271 | ||
|7601 | |7601 | ||
|Toronto - [[YYZ]] | |||
|Memphis - [[MEM]] | |||
|[[Embraer 175]] | |||
|1,308 | |||
|D | |||
|D | |||
|DR | |||
|2 H 23 M | |||
| | | | ||
*From [[Air Georgian]] May 1, 2019. | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" id=7272 | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" id= | |||
|7602 | |7602 | ||
|Memphis - [[MEM]] | |||
|Toronto - [[YYZ]] | |||
|[[Embraer 175]] | |||
|1,308 | |||
|D | |||
|DR | |||
|E | |||
|2 H 20 M | |||
| | | | ||
*From [[Air Georgian]] May 1, 2019. | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" id=7603 | |- align="center" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" id=7603 | ||
|7603 | |7603 |
Revision as of 11:19, 23 March 2019
The following is a list of flights operated by Air Canada Express, numbered 7550-7649.
Departure/Arrival Time Index | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time of Day | Morning Rush (6:00 AM-8:59 AM) | Morning (9:00 AM-11:59 AM) | Day (12:00 PM-2:59 PM) | Day Rush (3:00 PM-5:59 PM) | Evening (6:00 PM-11:59 PM) | Night (12:00 AM-5:59 AM) |
Code | MR | M | D | DR | E | L |
Active/Most Recent
Flt. # | Origin | Destination | Aircraft | Dist. (km) | Frequency | Depart. Time | Arrival Time | Flight Time | History |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7550 | |||||||||
7551 | |||||||||
7552 | |||||||||
7553 | |||||||||
7554 | |||||||||
7555 | |||||||||
7556 | Montreal - YUL | Halifax - YHZ | Embraer 175 | 806 | Daily | MR | M | 1 H 10 M | |
7557 | |||||||||
7558 | Montreal - YUL | Halifax - YHZ | Embraer 175 | 806 | Daily | D | DR | 1 H 10 M | |
7559 | |||||||||
7560 | |||||||||
7561 | Montreal - YUL | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 508 | Daily | L | MR | 59 M | |
7562 | Montreal - YUL | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 508 | Daily | L | L | 51 M | |
7563 | Halifax - YHZ | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 806 | Daily | M | D | 1 H 24 M | |
7564 | |||||||||
7565 | Halifax - YHZ | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 806 | Daily | DR | D | 1 H 24 M | |
7566 | Montreal - YUL | Halifax - YHZ | Embraer 175 | 806 | Daily | E | L | 1 H 10 M | |
7567 | Sydney - YQY | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 1,566 | Daily | D | DR | 2 H 26 M | |
7568 | Toronto - YYZ | Sydney - YQY | Embraer 175 | 1,566 | Daily | M | D | 2 H 01 M | |
7569 | |||||||||
7570 | |||||||||
7571 | |||||||||
7572 | |||||||||
7573 | |||||||||
7574 | |||||||||
7575 | |||||||||
7576 | |||||||||
7577 | |||||||||
7578 | |||||||||
7579 | |||||||||
7580 | |||||||||
7581 | |||||||||
7582 | Toronto - YYZ | Charlotte - CLT | Embraer 175 | 948 | Daily | M | M | 1 H 41 M |
|
7583 | Charlotte - CLT | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 948 | Daily | M | D | 1 H 40 M |
|
7584 | Toronto - YYZ | Charlotte - CLT | Embraer 175 | 948 | Daily | DR | DR | 1 H 41 M |
|
7585 | Charlotte - CLT | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 948 | Daily | E | E | 1 H 40 M |
|
7586 | |||||||||
7587 | |||||||||
7588 | |||||||||
7589 | |||||||||
7590 | Chicago - ORD | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Daily | MR | M | 1 H 37 M | |
7591 | Montreal - YUL | Chicago - ORD | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Daily | MR | M | 1 H 56 M | |
7592 | |||||||||
7593 | |||||||||
7594 | Chicago - ORD | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Daily | M | D | 1 H 37 M | |
7595 | Montreal - YUL | Chicago - ORD | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Daily | D | DR | 1 H 56 M | |
7596 | Chicago - ORD | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Daily | DR | E | 1 H 37 M | |
7597 | Montreal - YUL | Chicago - ORD | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Daily | DR | E | 1 H 56 M | |
7598 | Chicago - ORD | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Mon-Fri, Sun | E | E | 1 H 37 M | |
7599 | Montreal - YUL | Chicago - ORD | Embraer 175 | 1,204 | Mon-Fri, Sun | E | E | 1 H 56 M | |
7600 | |||||||||
7601 | Toronto - YYZ | Memphis - MEM | Embraer 175 | 1,308 | D | D | DR | 2 H 23 M |
|
7602 | Memphis - MEM | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 1,308 | D | DR | E | 2 H 20 M |
|
7603 | |||||||||
7604 | |||||||||
7605 | |||||||||
7606 | Toronto - YYZ | Boston - BOS | Embraer 175 | 717 | Daily | D | DR | 1 H 08 M | |
7607 | Boston - BOS | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 717 | Daily | DR | E | 1 H 24 M | |
7608 | Toronto - YYZ | Washington - DCA | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | MR | MR | 1 H 05 M | |
7609 | Washington - DCA | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | MR | MR | 1 H 04 M | |
7610 | |||||||||
7611 | |||||||||
7612 | |||||||||
7613 | Washington - DCA | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | M | M | 1 H 04 M | |
7614 | |||||||||
7615 | Washington - DCA | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | D | D | 1 H 04 M | |
7616 | Toronto - YYZ | Washington - DCA | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | M | D | 1 H 05 M | |
7617 | Washington - DCA | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | E | E | 1 H 04 M | |
7618 | Toronto - YYZ | Washington - DCA | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | DR | E | 1 H 05 M | |
7619 | |||||||||
7620 | Toronto - YYZ | Washington - DCA | Embraer 175 | 578 | Daily | E | E | 1 H 05 M | |
7621 | |||||||||
7622 | |||||||||
7623 | |||||||||
7624 | Toronto - YYZ | Boston - BOS | Embraer 175 | 717 | Daily | M | M | 1 H 08 M | |
7625 | |||||||||
7626 | |||||||||
7627 | Boston - BOS | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 717 | Daily | D | D | 1 H 24 M | |
7628 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | E | E | 56 M | |
7629 | |||||||||
7630 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Mon-Fri | MR | MR | 56 M | |
7631 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Mon-Fri | MR | MR | 57 M | |
7632 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | MR | M | 56 M | |
7633 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | MR | M | 57 M | |
7634 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | M | D | 56 M | |
7635 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | M | D | 57 M | |
7636 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | D | D | 56 M | |
7637 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | D | D | 57 M | |
7638 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | DR | DR | 56 M | |
7639 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | DR | DR | 57 M | |
7640 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | DR | E | 56 M | |
7641 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | DR | E | 57 M | |
7642 | Montreal - YUL | New York - LGA | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | E | E | 56 M | |
7643 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | E | E | 57 M | |
7644 | Toronto - YYZ | New York - EWR | Embraer 175 | 560 | Mon-Fri | MR | MR | 1 H 02 M | |
7645 | New York - LGA | Montreal - YUL | Embraer 175 | 522 | Daily | E | E | 57 M | |
7646 | Toronto - YYZ | New York - EWR | Embraer 175 | 560 | Daily | MR | M | 1 H 02 M | |
7647 | New York - EWR | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 560 | Mon-Fri | MR | M | 1 H 06 M | |
7648 | Toronto - YYZ | New York - EWR | Embraer 175 | 560 | Mon-Fri | M | D | 1 H 02 M | |
7649 | New York - EWR | Toronto - YYZ | Embraer 175 | 560 | Daily | MR | MR | 1 H 06 M |