Gillig Low Floor 'H VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
*HEV | *HEV | ||
*Restyled standard front cap. | *Restyled standard front cap. | ||
|- align=center id=H3188311 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD2710H3188311 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority 1801-1806#1801|1801]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H3188312 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD2712H3188312 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority 1801-1806#1802|1802]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H3188313 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD2714H3188313 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority 1801-1806#1803|1803]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H3188314 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD2716H3188314 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority 1801-1806#1804|1804]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H3188315 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD2718H3188315 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority 1801-1806#1805|1805]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H3188316 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD271XH3188316 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Spokane Transit Authority 1801-1806#1806|1806]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center bgcolor=cceeee | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H3188319 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=H3188319 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGB2718H3188319 | |15GGB2718H3188319 |
Revision as of 09:13, 24 July 2020
Gillig Low Floor 'H VINs' were issued for 2017 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
Hayward Production
Livermore Production