Gillig Low Floor 'D VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
|[[Bloomington Transit 1371-1372#1372|1372]] | |[[Bloomington Transit 1371-1372#1372|1372]] | ||
|align=left |HEV | |align=left |HEV | ||
|- align=center id=D1181951 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181862 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|D1181862 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4044|4044]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181863 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|D1181863 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4045|4045]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181864 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|D1181864 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4046|4046]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181865 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|D1181865 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4047|4047]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181866 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|D1181866 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4048|4048]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181867 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|D1181867 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4049|4049]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181868 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|D1181868 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Kenosha Area Transit 4044-4050#4050|4050]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=D1181951 bgcolor= | |||
|15GGD2714D1181951 | |15GGD2714D1181951 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 741: | Line 783: | ||
|[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#909|909]] | |[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#909|909]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181952 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181952 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGD2716D1181952 | |15GGD2716D1181952 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 747: | Line 789: | ||
|[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#910|910]] | |[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#910|910]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181953 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181953 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGD2718D1181953 | |15GGD2718D1181953 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 753: | Line 795: | ||
|[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#913|913]] | |[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#913|913]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181954 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181954 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGD271XD1181954 | |15GGD271XD1181954 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 759: | Line 801: | ||
|[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#912|912]] | |[[Clallam Transit 909-910, 912-913#912|912]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181963 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181963 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD3010D1181963 | |15GGD3010D1181963 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3419-3424|3419]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3419-3424#3419|3419]] | ||
|align=left|HEV | |align=left|HEV | ||
|- align=center id=D1181964 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181964 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD3012D1181964 | |15GGD3012D1181964 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3419-3424|3420]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3419-3424#3420|3420]] | ||
|align=left|HEV | |align=left|HEV | ||
|- align=center id=D1181965 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181965 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD3014D1181965 | |15GGD3014D1181965 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3419-3424|3421]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3419-3424#3421|3421]] | ||
|align=left|HEV | |align=left|HEV | ||
|- align=center id=D1181966 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181966 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGB2719D1181966 | |15GGB2719D1181966 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364|3360]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364#3360|3360]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181967 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181967 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGB2710D1181967 | |15GGB2710D1181967 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364|3361]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364#3361|3361]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181968 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181968 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGB2712D1181968 | |15GGB2712D1181968 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364|3362]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364#3362|3362]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181969 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181969 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGB2714D1181969 | |15GGB2714D1181969 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364|3363]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364#3363|3363]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181970 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181970 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGB2710D1181970 | |15GGB2710D1181970 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364|3364]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3360-3364#3364|3364]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1181971 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1181971 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGB3012D1181971 | |15GGB3012D1181971 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3356-3359|3356]] | |[[Worcester Regional Transit Authority 3356-3359#3356|3356]] | ||
|align=left|HEV | |align=left|HEV | ||
|- align=center id=D1182002 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1182002 bgcolor= | ||
|D1182002 | |D1182002 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 819: | Line 861: | ||
|[[Miami International Airport 64-66#64|64]] | |[[Miami International Airport 64-66#64|64]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1182003 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1182003 bgcolor= | ||
|D1182003 | |D1182003 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 825: | Line 867: | ||
|[[Miami International Airport 64-66#65|65]] | |[[Miami International Airport 64-66#65|65]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1182004 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1182004 bgcolor= | ||
|D1182004 | |D1182004 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 831: | Line 873: | ||
|[[Miami International Airport 64-66#66|66]] | |[[Miami International Airport 64-66#66|66]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1182065 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1182065 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGB2719D1182065 | |15GGB2719D1182065 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Canby Area Transit]] | |[[Canby Area Transit]] | ||
|[[Canby Area Transit 28-29|28]] | |[[Canby Area Transit 28-29#28|28]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1182066 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1182066 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGB2710D1182066 | |15GGB2710D1182066 | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Canby Area Transit]] | |[[Canby Area Transit]] | ||
|[[Canby Area Transit 28-29|29]] | |[[Canby Area Transit 28-29#29|29]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=D1182123 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=D1182123 bgcolor= |
Revision as of 18:10, 7 January 2018
Gillig Low Floor 'D VINs' were issued for 2013 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.