Prevost Car H3-45 'Y VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Limocar]] | |[[Limocar]] | ||
|870-04-0 | |870-04-0 | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013579" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33496Y1013579 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3579|3579]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013581" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33496Y1013579 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3581|3581]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="Y1013582" bgcolor="" | |- align="center" id="Y1013582" bgcolor="" | ||
|2PCH33496Y1013582 | |2PCH33496Y1013582 | ||
| | |1999 | ||
|[[ | |[[AZ Bus Tours]] | ||
|# | |[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3582|3582]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013583" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33498Y1013583 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3583|3583]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013585" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33491Y1013585 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3585|3585]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013587" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33495Y1013587 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3587|3587]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013590" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33495Y1013590 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3590|3590]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013591" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33497Y1013591 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3591|3591]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="Y1013593" bgcolor="" | |||
|2PCH33490Y1013593 | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours]] | |||
|[[AZ Bus Tours 2875, 2883, 2885-2886, 2888-2889, 2895, 3226, 3228-3229, 3579, 3581-3583, 3585, 3587, 3590-3591, 3593#3593|3593]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="Y1013604" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="Y1013604" bgcolor="cceeee" |
Revision as of 16:35, 3 June 2017
Prevost Car H3-45 'Y VINs' were issued for 2000 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
2PCH3349XY1013312 | 2000 | Autocars La Chaudière | 2001 | |
2PCH33492Y1013322 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | 1968 | |
2PCH33496Y1013324 | 2000 | Autocar La Capitale | #? | |
2PCH33493Y1013331 | 2000 | Daniel’s Charters | #? | |
2PCH33498Y1013339 | 2000 | Hampton Jitney | #? | |
2PCH33498Y1013342 | 2000 | Navigator Motorcoaches | #? | |
2PCH33493Y1013359 | 2000 | Delaney Bus Lines | #? | |
2PCH33493Y1013362 | 2000 | Southern Coaches | #? | |
2PCH33490Y1013366 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | #? | |
2PCH33494Y1013368 | 2000 | Autobus Menard | 3368 | |
2PCH33495Y1013380 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33499Y1013382 | 2000 | Beaver Bus Lines | 81 | |
2PCH33494Y1013385 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33496Y1013386 | 2000 | Eyre Bus Service | 908 | |
2PCH33490Y1013402 | 2000 | Navigator Motorcoaches | #? | |
2PCH33499Y1013415 | 2000 | Astro Travel and Tours | #? | |
2PCH33492Y1013420 | 9/1999 | Maxima Tours | #? | |
2PCH33491Y1013487 | 2000 | Universal Bus Service | 2004 | |
2PCH33498Y1013499 | 2000 | Ontario Coach International | #? | |
2PCH33494Y1013502 | 2000 | 417 Bus Line | #? | |
2PCH33492Y1013515 | 2000 | Moose Mountain Bus Lines | 82 | |
2PCH33492Y1013529 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | #? | |
2PCH33492Y1013546 | 2000 | Limocar | 870-04-0 | |
2PCH33496Y1013579 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3579 | |
2PCH33496Y1013579 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3581 | |
2PCH33496Y1013582 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3582 | |
2PCH33498Y1013583 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3583 | |
2PCH33491Y1013585 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3585 | |
2PCH33495Y1013587 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3587 | |
2PCH33495Y1013590 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3590 | |
2PCH33497Y1013591 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3591 | |
2PCH33490Y1013593 | 1999 | AZ Bus Tours | 3593 | |
2PCH33491Y1013604 | 2000 | Beaver Bus Lines | 83 | |
2PCH33493Y1013605 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33495Y1013606 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33490Y1013612 | 2000 | McCoy Bus Service | 216 | |
2PCH3349XY1013617 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33498Y1013633 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
Y1013635 | 2000 | All West Coachlines | 158 | |
Y1013636 | 2000 | All West Coachlines | 159 | |
Y1013637 | 2000 | All West Coachlines | 160 | |
2PCH33499Y1013642 | 2000 | AZ Bus Tours | 3642 | |
2PCH33498Y1013650 | 2000 | AZ Bus Tours | 3650 | |
2PCH33491Y1013652 | 2000 | All West Coachlines | 161 | |
2PCH33493Y1013653 | 2000 | AZ Bus Tours | 3653 | |
2PCH33490Y1013657 | 2000 | Franklin Coach Lines | 127 | |
2PCH33493Y1013684 | 2000 | Arrow Stage Lines | #? | |
2PCH33495Y1013699 | 2000 | Hampton Jitney | #? | |
2PCH3349XY1013701 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33490Y1013710 | 2000 | Maxima Tours | 201 | |
2PCH33496Y1013713 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83601 | |
2PCH33498Y1013714 | 2000 | Coach Canada | #? | |
2PCH33491Y1013716 | 2000 | Coach Canada | #? | |
2PCH33493Y1013717 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83605 | |
2PCH33493Y1013720 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83607 | |
2PCH33497Y1013722 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83608 | |
2PCH33499Y1013723 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83609 | |
2PCH33492Y1013725 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83611 | |
2PCH33498Y1013731 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33495Y1013735 | 2000 | Hampton Jitney | #? | |
2PCH33490Y1013741 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | #? | |
2PCH33491Y1013750 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | 1904 | |
2PCH33492Y1013756 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | #? | |
2PCH33490Y1013772 | 2000 | Greyhound USA | 6666 | |
2PCH33492Y1013773 | 2000 | Autobus Menard | #? | |
2PCH33494Y1013774 | 2000 | Autocar Preference | 9103 | |
2PCH33495Y1013802 | 2000 | Greyhound USA | 6667 | |
2PCH33492Y1013806 | 2000 | AZ Bus Tours | 3806 | |
2PCH33491Y1013814 | 2000 | Greyhound USA | 6668 | |
2PCH33497Y1013820 | 2000 | Greyhound USA | 6669 | |
2PCH33493Y1013832 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83612 | |
2PCH33494Y1013838 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83615 | |
2PCH33491Y1013845 | 2000 | Quo Vadis Tour Line | #? | |
2PCH33495Y1013847 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83616 | |
2PCH33491Y1013862 | 2000 | Coach Canada | 83618 | |
2PCH33493Y1013863 | 2000 | Eyre Bus Service | 909 | |
2PCH33497Y1013865 | 2000 | Eyre Bus Service | 910 | |
2PCH33495Y1013881 | 2000 | Autobus Inter-Cité | 435 | |
2PCH33490Y1013884 | 2000 | Autocar Distinction | #? | |
2PCH33494Y1013886 | 2000 | Autocar Preference | 9118 | |
2PCH33493Y1013894 | 2000 | Autobus Fleur de Lys | #? | |
2PCH33498Y1013910 | 2000 | Quality Coach Lines | Q3 | |
2PCH33495Y1013959 | 2000 | Autocars Thetford | 1007 | |
2PCH33496Y1013971 | 2000 | Great Canadian Coaches | 971 | |
2PCH33491Y1014011 | 2000 | Arrow Stage Lines | #? |
Prevost Car VINs | ||||||||||||||
|