Gillig Low Floor 'H VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|[[Modesto Area Express]] | |[[Modesto Area Express]] | ||
|[[Modesto Area Express 21770-21773|21773]] | |[[Modesto Area Express 21770-21773|21773]] | ||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189837 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2715H1189837 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1701|1701]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189838 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2717H1189838 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1702|1702]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189839 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2719H1189839 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1703|1703]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189840 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2715H1189840 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1704|1704]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189841 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2717H1189841 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1705|1705]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189842 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2719H1189842 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1706|1706]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189843 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2710H1189843 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1707|1707]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189844 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2712H1189844 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1708|1708]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189845 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2714H1189845 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1709|1709]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189846 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2716H1189846 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1710|1710]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189847 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2718H1189847 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1711|1711]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189848 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD271XH1189848 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1712|1712]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189849 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2711H1189849 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1713|1713]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189850 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2718H1189850 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1714|1714]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189851 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD271XH1189851 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1715|1715]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189852 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2711H1189852 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1716|1716]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189853 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2713H1189853 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1717|1717]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189854 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2715H1189854 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1718|1718]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189855 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2717H1189855 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1719|1719]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189856 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2719H1189856 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1720|1720]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189857 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2710H1189857 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1721|1721]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189858 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2712H1189858 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1722|1722]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189859 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2714H1189859 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1723|1723]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189860 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2710H1189860 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1724|1724]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=H1189861 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2712H1189861 | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority 1701-1725#1725|1725]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:00, 14 October 2018
Gillig Low Floor 'H VINs' were issued for 2017 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
Hayward Production
Livermore Production
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
15GGE2719H3093243 | 2017 | Community Connector | 1743 | |
15GGE2710H3093244 | 2017 | Community Connector | 1744 | |
15GGB2710H3187102 | 2017 | Roaring Fork Transportation Authority | 282 | |
15GGB2712H3187103 | 2017 | Roaring Fork Transportation Authority | 283 | |
15GGB2714H3187104 | 2017 | Roaring Fork Transportation Authority | 284 | |
15GGD3015H3188045 | 9/22/2017 | Santa Clara Valley Transportation Authority | 7401 |
|
15GGB2718H3188319 | 7/28/2017 | Franklin Regional Transit Authority | 1702 | |
H3188758 | 2017 | Ann Arbor Area Transportation Authority | 523 | HEV |
H3188759 | 2017 | Ann Arbor Area Transportation Authority | 524 | HEV |
H3188760 | 2017 | Ann Arbor Area Transportation Authority | 525 | HEV |
15GGB2710H3189951 | 2017 | Redding Area Bus Authority | 61 | |
15GGB2712H3189952 | 2017 | Redding Area Bus Authority | 62 | |
15GGB2714H3189953 | 2017 | Redding Area Bus Authority | 63 | |
15GGD2712H3190111 | 2017 | Port Authority of Allegheny County | 6317 | Lic. Plate: mt46377 |
15GGD2718H3190128 | 2017 | Port Authority of Allegheny County | 6339 | Lic. Plate: mt46547 |
15GGD3016H3190192 | 9/14/2017 | King County Metro Transit | 7300 |
|