Ontario Bus License Plates 880 0BH - 889 9BH: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
NewFlyerD40 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="880 0BH" | |||
|880 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 1BH" | |||
|880 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 2BH" | |||
|880 2BH | |||
|[[GTA Crew Services]] | |||
|[[GTA Crew Services 4871#4871|4871]] | |||
|[[Chevrolet]] [[Chevrolet/GMC GMT 560 chassis|C5500]] | |||
---- | |||
[[Starcraft Bus]] [[Starcraft Bus XLT|XLT]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 3BH" | |||
|880 3BH | |||
|[[GTA Crew Services]] | |||
|[[GTA Crew Services 1487#1487|1487]] | |||
|[[General Motors Corporation|GMC]] [[Chevrolet/GMC GMT 560 chassis|C5500]] | |||
---- | |||
[[Turtle Top]] [[Turtle Top Odyssey XL|Odyssey XL]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 4BH" | |||
|880 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 5BH" | |||
|880 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 6BH" | |||
|880 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 7BH" | |||
|880 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 8BH" | |||
|880 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="880 9BH" | |||
|880 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 0BH" | |||
|881 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 1BH" | |||
|881 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 2BH" | |- align="center" id="881 2BH" | ||
|881 2BH | |881 2BH | ||
Line 13: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9071|9071]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9071|9071]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 3BH" | |- align="center" id="881 3BH" | ||
|881 3BH | |881 3BH | ||
Line 20: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9070|9070]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9070|9070]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 4BH" | |||
|881 4BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8009|8009]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 5BH" | |||
|881 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 6BH" | |||
|881 6BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7968|7968]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 7BH" | |- align="center" id="881 7BH" | ||
|881 7BH | |881 7BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8010|8010]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8010|8010]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 8BH" | |- align="center" id="881 8BH" | ||
|881 8BH | |881 8BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8084|8084]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8084|8084]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|Orion 07.501]] | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="881 9BH" | |||
|881 9BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1728|1728]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 0BH" | |||
|882 0BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1737|1737]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 1BH" | |||
|882 1BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1739|1739]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 2BH" | |||
|882 2BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1752|1752]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 3BH" | |||
|882 3BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1741|1741]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 4BH" | |||
|882 4BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1751|1751]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 5BH" | |||
|882 5BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1759|1759]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 6BH" | |||
|882 6BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1777|1777]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 7BH" | |||
|882 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 8BH" | |||
|882 8BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1730|1730]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="882 9BH" | |||
|882 9BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8300-8334#8331|8331]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 EPA10]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 0BH" | |||
|883 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 1BH" | |||
|883 1BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission W100-W209#W178|W178]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company F-Series Cutaway|F-450]]<hr>[[StarTrans Bus]] [[StarTrans Bus Senator SII LF|Senator SII LF]] | |||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 2BH" | |- align="center" id="883 2BH" | ||
|883 2BH | |883 2BH | ||
Line 41: | Line 241: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9078|9078]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9078|9078]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 3BH" | |- align="center" id="883 3BH" | ||
|883 3BH | |883 3BH | ||
Line 48: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9079|9079]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9079|9079]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 4BH" | |- align="center" id="883 4BH" | ||
|883 4BH | |883 4BH | ||
Line 55: | Line 255: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9080|9080]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9080|9080]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 5BH" | |- align="center" id="883 5BH" | ||
|883 5BH | |883 5BH | ||
Line 62: | Line 262: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9081|9081]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9081|9081]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 6BH" | |- align="center" id="883 6BH" | ||
|883 6BH | |883 6BH | ||
Line 69: | Line 269: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9082|9082]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9082|9082]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 7BH" | |- align="center" id="883 7BH" | ||
|883 7BH | |883 7BH | ||
Line 76: | Line 276: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9083|9083]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9083|9083]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 8BH" | |- align="center" id="883 8BH" | ||
|883 8BH | |883 8BH | ||
Line 83: | Line 283: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9084|9084]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9000-9026#9084|9084]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="883 9BH" | |||
|883 9BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission W100-W209#W209|W209]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company F-Series Cutaway|F-450]]<hr>[[StarTrans Bus|StarTrans]] [[StarTrans Bus Senator SII LF|Senator SII LF]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 0BH" | |||
|884 0BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1700-1829#1760|1760]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 NG HEV]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 1BH" | |||
|884 1BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8300-8334#8325|8325]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 EPA10]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 2BH" | |||
|884 2BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7958|7958]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 3BH" | |||
|884 3BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7955|7955]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 4BH" | |||
|884 4BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7946|7946]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 5BH" | |||
|884 5BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7941|7941]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 6BH" | |||
|884 6BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7940|7940]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 7BH" | |||
|884 7BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7927|7927]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 8BH" | |||
|884 8BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7915|7915]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 9BH" | |||
|884 9BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7904|7904]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 0BH" | |||
|885 0BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7900-7979#7903|7903]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 1BH" | |||
|855 1BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission W100-W209#W207|W207]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company F-Series Cutaway|F-450]]<hr>[[StarTrans Bus]] [[StarTrans Bus Senator SII LF|Senator SII LF]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 2BH" | |||
|885 2BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission W100-W209#W163|W163]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company F-Series Cutaway|F-450]]<hr>[[StarTrans Bus]] [[StarTrans Bus Senator SII LF|Senator SII LF]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 3BH" | |||
|885 3BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission W100-W209#W184|W184]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company F-Series Cutaway|F-450]]<hr>[[StarTrans Bus]] [[StarTrans Bus Senator SII LF|Senator SII LF]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 4BH" | |||
|885 4BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission W100-W209#W121|W121]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company F-Series Cutaway|F-450]]<hr>[[StarTrans Bus]] [[StarTrans Bus Senator SII LF|Senator SII LF]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 5BH" | |||
|885 5BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7400-7499, 7500-7619, 7620-7881#7751|7751]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|Orion 07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 6BH" | |- align="center" id="885 6BH" | ||
|885 6BH | |885 6BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9027-9152#9077|9077]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 7BH" | |- align="center" id="885 7BH" | ||
|885 7BH | |885 7BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9027-9152#9076|9076]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 8BH" | |- align="center" id="885 8BH" | ||
|885 8BH | |885 8BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9027-9152#9075|9075]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="885 9BH" | |- align="center" id="885 9BH" | ||
|885 9BH | |885 9BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9027-9152#9074|9074]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 0BH" | |- align="center" id="886 0BH" | ||
|886 0BH | |886 0BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9027-9152#9073|9073]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 1BH" | |- align="center" id="886 1BH" | ||
|886 1BH | |886 1BH | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9027-9152#9072|9072]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 2BH" | |||
|886 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 3BH" | |||
|886 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 4BH" | |||
|886 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 5BH" | |||
|886 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 6BH" | |||
|886 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 7BH" | |||
|886 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 8BH" | |||
|886 8BH | |||
|North Star Limousine | |||
|83606 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="886 9BH" | |||
|886 9BH | |||
|North Star Limousine | |||
|83605 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 0BH" | |||
|887 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 1BH" | |||
|887 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 2BH" | |||
|887 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 3BH" | |||
|887 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 4BH" | |||
|887 4BH | |||
|Dignity Transportation | |||
| | |||
|[[Chevrolet]] [[Chevrolet Express|4500]] | |||
---- | |||
[[Champion Bus]] [[Champion Bus Challenger|Challenger]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 5BH" | |||
|887 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 6BH" | |||
|887 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 7BH" | |||
|887 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 8BH" | |||
|887 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 9BH" | |||
|887 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 0BH" | |||
|888 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 1BH" | |||
|888 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 2BH" | |||
|888 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 3BH" | |||
|888 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 4BH" | |||
|888 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 5BH" | |||
|888 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 6BH" | |||
|888 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 7BH" | |||
|888 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 8BH" | |||
|888 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="888 9BH" | |||
|888 9BH | |||
|[[Leduc Bus Lines]] | |||
|2152 | |||
|[[Blue Bird]] [[Blue Bird Vision|Vision]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 0BH" | |||
|889 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 1BH" | |||
|889 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 2BH" | |||
|889 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 3BH" | |||
|889 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 4BH" | |||
|889 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 5BH" | |||
|889 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 6BH" | |||
|889 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 7BH" | |||
|889 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 8BH" | |||
|889 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="889 9BH" | |||
|889 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:58, 24 October 2021
Ontario bus license plates in the 880 0BH - 889 9BH range from the 8BH range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|