Orion Bus Industries II 'R VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="R6005855" | |- align="center" id="R6005855" | ||
| | |2B1249N76R6005855 | ||
| | |1994 | ||
|[[Westchester County Bee-Line System]] | |[[Westchester County Bee-Line System]] | ||
|[[Westchester County Bee-Line System 311|311]] | |[[Westchester County Bee-Line System 311|311]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[St. Albert Transit]] | |[[St. Albert Transit]] | ||
|905 | |905 | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005867" | |||
|R6005867 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|148]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005874" | |||
|R6005874 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|143]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005875" | |||
|R6005875 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|144]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005876" | |||
|R6005876 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|145]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005877" | |||
|R6005877 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|146]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005878" | |||
|R6005878 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|147]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005919" | |||
|R6005919 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|149]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005920" | |||
|R6005920 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|150]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005921" | |||
|R6005921 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|151]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005922" | |||
|R6005922 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|152]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005923" | |||
|R6005923 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|153]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005924" | |||
|R6005924 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|154]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="R6005925" | |||
|R6005925 | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit]] | |||
|[[Bay Metro Transit 143-155|155]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:28, 1 March 2014
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
2B1249M73R6005832 | Valley Metro | 2013 | ||
2B1249M75R6005833 | Valley Metro | 2011 | ||
2B1249M77R6005834 | Valley Metro | 2009 | ||
2B1249M79R6005835 | Valley Metro | 2014 | ||
2B1249N72R6005836 | STCUQ | 9481 | ||
2B1249N74R6005837 | STCUQ | 9482 | ||
2B1249N76R6005838 | STCUQ | 9483 | ||
2B1249N78R6005839 | STCUQ | 9484 | ||
2B1249M7XR6005844 | Valley Metro | 2012 | ||
2B1249M71R6005845 | Valley Metro | 2010 | ||
2B1249N76R6005855 | 1994 | Westchester County Bee-Line System | 311 | |
R6005858 | St. Albert Transit | 904 | ||
R6005859 | St. Albert Transit | 905 | ||
R6005867 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 148 | |
R6005874 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 143 | |
R6005875 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 144 | |
R6005876 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 145 | |
R6005877 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 146 | |
R6005878 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 147 | |
R6005919 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 149 | |
R6005920 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 150 | |
R6005921 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 151 | |
R6005922 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 152 | |
R6005923 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 153 | |
R6005924 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 154 | |
R6005925 | 1994 | Bay Metro Transit | 155 |