Orion Bus Industries II 'Y VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="Y6200150" | |- align="center" id="Y6200150" bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|1VH2B5D28Y6200150 | |1VH2B5D28Y6200150 | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Ann Arbor Transportation Authority 631-632|631]] | |[[Ann Arbor Transportation Authority 631-632|631]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="Y6200151" | |- align="center" id="Y6200151" bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|1VH2B5D2XY6200151 | |1VH2B5D2XY6200151 | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Ann Arbor Transportation Authority 631-632|632]] | |[[Ann Arbor Transportation Authority 631-632|632]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="Y6200167" bgcolor= | |- align="center" id="Y6200167" bgcolor= | ||
|1VH2B1D22Y6200167 | |1VH2B1D22Y6200167 | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|209 | |209 | ||
|align="left"|To [[Bay Metro Transit]] [[Bay Metro Transit 169-171|169]]. | |align="left"|To [[Bay Metro Transit]] [[Bay Metro Transit 169-171|169]]. | ||
|- align="center" id="Y6200168" bgcolor= | |- align="center" id="Y6200168" bgcolor= | ||
|1VH2B1D24Y6200168 | |1VH2B1D24Y6200168 | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|210 | |210 | ||
|align="left"|To [[Bay Metro Transit]] [[Bay Metro Transit 169-171|170]]. | |align="left"|To [[Bay Metro Transit]] [[Bay Metro Transit 169-171|170]]. | ||
|- align="center" id="Y6200169" bgcolor= | |- align="center" id="Y6200169" bgcolor= | ||
|1VH2B1D26Y6200169 | |1VH2B1D26Y6200169 | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|211 | |211 | ||
|align="left"|To [[Bay Metro Transit]] [[Bay Metro Transit 169-171|171]]. | |align="left"|To [[Bay Metro Transit]] [[Bay Metro Transit 169-171|171]]. | ||
|- align=center id=Y6200172 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1VH2B5D27Y6200172 | |||
|2000 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1VH2B5D26Y6200177 | |1VH2B5D26Y6200177 |
Revision as of 16:13, 10 August 2017
Orion Bus Industries II 'Y VINs' were issued for 2000 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.