Ontario Bus License Plates 670 0BH - 679 9BH: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21322|21322]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21322|21322]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 1BH" | |||
|670 1BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21323|21323]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 2BH" | |- align="center" id="670 2BH" | ||
|670 2BH | |670 2BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21318|21318]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21318|21318]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 3BH" | |- align="center" id="670 3BH" | ||
|670 3BH | |670 3BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21324|21324]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21324|21324]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 4BH" | |||
|670 4BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21325|21325]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 5BH" | |- align="center" id="670 5BH" | ||
|670 5BH | |670 5BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21326|21326]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21326|21326]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 6BH" | |- align="center" id="670 6BH" | ||
|670 6BH | |670 6BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21327|21327]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21327|21327]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 7BH" | |- align="center" id="670 7BH" | ||
|670 7BH | |670 7BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21328|21328]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21328|21328]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 8BH" | |- align="center" id="670 8BH" | ||
|670 8BH | |670 8BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21329|21329]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21329|21329]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670 9BH" | |||
|670 9BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21330|21330]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 0BH" | |- align="center" id="671 0BH" | ||
|671 0BH | |671 0BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21331|21331]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21331|21331]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 1BH" | |- align="center" id="671 1BH" | ||
|671 1BH | |671 1BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21332|21332]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21332|21332]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 2BH" | |||
|671 2BH | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 3BH" | |||
|671 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 4BH" | |||
|671 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 5BH" | |- align="center" id="671 5BH" | ||
|671 5BH | |671 5BH | ||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21333|21333]] | |[[Grand River Transit 21301-21333#21333|21333]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 6BH" | |||
|671 6BH | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 7BH" | |||
|671 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 8BH" | |||
|671 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671 9BH" | |- align="center" id="671 9BH" | ||
|671 9BH | |671 9BH | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 0BH" | |||
|672 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 1BH" | |||
|672 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 2BH" | |||
|672 2BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |||
|[[Grand River Transit 2300-2329#2303|2303]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 3BH" | |||
|672 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 4BH" | |||
|672 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 5BH" | |||
|672 5BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |||
|[[Grand River Transit 2300-2329#2328|2328]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 6BH" | |||
|672 6BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |||
|[[Grand River Transit 2701-2724#2717|2717]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 7BH" | |||
|672 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 8BH" | |||
|672 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672 9BH" | |||
|672 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 0BH" | |||
|673 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 1BH" | |||
|673 1BH | |||
|[[Grand River Transit]] | |[[Grand River Transit]] | ||
|[[Grand River Transit | |[[Grand River Transit 2300-2329#2314|2314]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 2BH" | |||
|673 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 3BH" | |||
|673 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 4BH" | |||
|673 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 5BH" | |||
|673 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 6BH" | |||
|673 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 7BH" | |- align="center" id="673 7BH" | ||
|673 7BH | |673 7BH | ||
|[[Great Canadian Coaches]] | |[[Great Canadian Coaches]] | ||
|[[Great Canadian Coaches 1206#1207|1207]] | |[[Great Canadian Coaches 1206#1207|1207]] | ||
|[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 8BH" | |- align="center" id="673 8BH" | ||
|673 8BH | |673 8BH | ||
|[[Great Canadian Coaches]] | |[[Great Canadian Coaches]] | ||
|[[Great Canadian Coaches 1206#1206|1206]] | |[[Great Canadian Coaches 1206#1206|1206]] | ||
|[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673 9BH" | |||
|673 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 0BH" | |||
|674 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 1BH" | |||
|674 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 2BH" | |||
|674 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 3BH" | |||
|674 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 4BH" | |||
|674 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 5BH" | |||
|674 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 6BH" | |||
|674 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 7BH" | |||
|674 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 8BH" | |||
|674 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674 9BH" | |||
|674 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 0BH" | |||
|675 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 1BH" | |||
|675 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 2BH" | |||
|675 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 3BH" | |||
|675 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 4BH" | |||
|675 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 5BH" | |||
|675 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 6BH" | |||
|675 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 7BH" | |||
|675 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 8BH" | |||
|675 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675 9BH" | |||
|675 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 0BH" | |||
|676 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 1BH" | |||
|676 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 2BH" | |||
|676 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 3BH" | |||
|676 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 4BH" | |||
|676 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 5BH" | |||
|676 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 6BH" | |||
|676 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 7BH" | |||
|676 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 8BH" | |||
|676 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676 9BH" | |||
|676 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 0BH" | |||
|677 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 1BH" | |||
|677 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 2BH" | |- align="center" id="677 2BH" | ||
|677 2BH | |677 2BH | ||
|[[Denny's Bus Lines]] | |[[Denny's Bus Lines]] | ||
|[[Denny's Bus Lines 1956|1956]] | |[[Denny's Bus Lines 1956|1956]] | ||
|[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | ||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 3BH" | |||
|677 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 4BH" | |||
|677 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 5BH" | |||
|677 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 6BH" | |||
|677 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 7BH" | |||
|677 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 8BH" | |||
|677 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677 9BH" | |||
|677 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 0BH" | |||
|678 0BH | |||
|[[Woodstock Transit]] | |||
|[[Woodstock Transit 14-11|14-11]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 1BH" | |||
|678 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 2BH" | |||
|678 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 3BH" | |||
|678 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 4BH" | |||
|678 4BH | |||
|[[DeNure Tours]] | |||
|[[DeNure Tours 123|123]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 5BH" | |||
|678 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 6BH" | |||
|678 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 7BH" | |||
|678 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 8BH" | |||
|678 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678 9BH" | |||
|678 9BH | |||
|[[Stock Transportation]] | |||
|21456 | |||
|[[Blue Bird]] [[Blue Bird Vision|Vision]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 0BH" | |||
|679 0BH | |||
|[[Stock Transportation]] | |||
|21455 | |||
|[[Blue Bird]] [[Blue Bird Vision|Vision]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 1BH" | |||
|679 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 2BH" | |||
|679 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 3BH" | |||
|679 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 4BH" | |||
|679 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 5BH" | |||
|679 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 6BH" | |||
|679 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 7BH" | |||
|679 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 8BH" | |||
|679 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679 9BH" | |||
|679 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Ont License Plates 6BH}} | {{Ont License Plates 6BH}} | ||
{{Ont License Plates | {{Ont License Plates}} | ||
[[Category:License Plates|Ontario]] | [[Category:License Plates|Ontario]] |
Latest revision as of 11:07, 30 December 2021
Ontario bus license plates in the 670 0BH - 679 9BH range from the 6BH range.
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Model | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
670 0BH | Grand River Transit | 21322 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 1BH | Grand River Transit | 21323 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 2BH | Grand River Transit | 21318 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 3BH | Grand River Transit | 21324 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 4BH | Grand River Transit | 21325 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 5BH | Grand River Transit | 21326 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 6BH | Grand River Transit | 21327 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 7BH | Grand River Transit | 21328 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 8BH | Grand River Transit | 21329 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
670 9BH | Grand River Transit | 21330 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
671 0BH | Grand River Transit | 21331 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
671 1BH | Grand River Transit | 21332 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
671 2BH | |||||
671 3BH | |||||
671 4BH | |||||
671 5BH | Grand River Transit | 21333 | New Flyer XD40 | ||
671 6BH | |||||
671 7BH | |||||
671 8BH | |||||
671 9BH | |||||
672 0BH | |||||
672 1BH | |||||
672 2BH | Grand River Transit | 2303 | Orion 07.501 | ||
672 3BH | |||||
672 4BH | |||||
672 5BH | Grand River Transit | 2328 | Orion 07.501 | ||
672 6BH | Grand River Transit | 2717 | Nova Bus LFS | ||
672 7BH | |||||
672 8BH | |||||
672 9BH | |||||
673 0BH | |||||
673 1BH | Grand River Transit | 2314 | Orion 07.501 | ||
673 2BH | |||||
673 3BH | |||||
673 4BH | |||||
673 5BH | |||||
673 6BH | |||||
673 7BH | Great Canadian Coaches | 1207 | Prevost H3-45 | ||
673 8BH | Great Canadian Coaches | 1206 | Prevost H3-45 | ||
673 9BH | |||||
674 0BH | |||||
674 1BH | |||||
674 2BH | |||||
674 3BH | |||||
674 4BH | |||||
674 5BH | |||||
674 6BH | |||||
674 7BH | |||||
674 8BH | |||||
674 9BH | |||||
675 0BH | |||||
675 1BH | |||||
675 2BH | |||||
675 3BH | |||||
675 4BH | |||||
675 5BH | |||||
675 6BH | |||||
675 7BH | |||||
675 8BH | |||||
675 9BH | |||||
676 0BH | |||||
676 1BH | |||||
676 2BH | |||||
676 3BH | |||||
676 4BH | |||||
676 5BH | |||||
676 6BH | |||||
676 7BH | |||||
676 8BH | |||||
676 9BH | |||||
677 0BH | |||||
677 1BH | |||||
677 2BH | Denny's Bus Lines | 1956 | MCI 102-EL3 | ||
677 3BH | |||||
677 4BH | |||||
677 5BH | |||||
677 6BH | |||||
677 7BH | |||||
677 8BH | |||||
677 9BH | |||||
678 0BH | Woodstock Transit | 14-11 | Nova Bus LFS | ||
678 1BH | |||||
678 2BH | |||||
678 3BH | |||||
678 4BH | DeNure Tours | 123 | Prevost H3-45 | ||
678 5BH | |||||
678 6BH | |||||
678 7BH | |||||
678 8BH | |||||
678 9BH | Stock Transportation | 21456 | Blue Bird Vision | ||
679 0BH | Stock Transportation | 21455 | Blue Bird Vision | ||
679 1BH | |||||
679 2BH | |||||
679 3BH | |||||
679 4BH | |||||
679 5BH | |||||
679 6BH | |||||
679 7BH | |||||
679 8BH | |||||
679 9BH |
Ontario Bus License Plates
|