ElDorado National '6 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6C084080) |
(FRTA 0601) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 30' LPG]] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 30' LPG]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|align=left| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id=6C084064 | |||
|align=left|6C084064 | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[Franklin Regional Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Franklin Regional Transit Authority 0601|0601]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|Transmark RE 32']] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|align=left| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=6C084073 | |- align=center id=6C084073 | ||
|align=left|6C084073-6C084078 | |align=left|6C084073-6C084078 |
Revision as of 21:12, 9 January 2022
ElDorado National '6 VINs' were issued for 2006 model buses. Models with ElDorado VINs issued are Axess, EZ Rider, Transmark, and XHF.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).