Orion Bus Industries VII '5 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Sacramento Regional Transit District|Sacramento RT]] | |[[Sacramento Regional Transit District|Sacramento RT]] | ||
|2602 | |2602 | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="56702164" | |||
|1VHHH3P2356702164 | |||
|[[San Francisco MUNI]] | |||
|[[San Francisco MUNI 8401-8456#8401|8401]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" |
Revision as of 19:17, 19 September 2013
VIN | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
56702162 | Sacramento RT | 2601 | |
56702163 | Sacramento RT | 2602 | |
1VHHH3P2356702164 | San Francisco MUNI | 8401 | |
56702165 | Sacramento RT | 2603 | |
56702166 | Sacramento RT | 2604 | |
56702167 | Sacramento RT | 2605 |