Ontario Bus License Plates BL5 800 - BL5 899: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id=BL5 884 | ||
|BL5 884 | |BL5 884 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2159|2159]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 885 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 885 | |BL5 885 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2160|2160]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 886 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 886 | |BL5 886 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2161|2161]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 887 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 887 | |BL5 887 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2162|2162]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 888 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 888 | |BL5 888 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2163|2163]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 889 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 889 | |BL5 889 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2164|2164]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 890 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 890 | |BL5 890 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2165|2165]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 891 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 891 | |BL5 891 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2166|2166]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 892 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 892 | |BL5 892 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2167|2167]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 893 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 893 | |BL5 893 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2168|2168]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 894 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 894 | |BL5 894 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2169|2169]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 895 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 895 | |BL5 895 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2170|2170]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 896 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 896 | |BL5 896 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2171|2171]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 897 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 897 | |BL5 897 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2172|2172]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 898 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 898 | |BL5 898 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2173|2173]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id=BL5 899 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BL5 899 | |BL5 899 | ||
|[[GO Transit]] | |||
|[[GO Transit 2159-2184#2174|2174]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D-Series|D4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Ont License Plates BL5}} | {{Ont License Plates BL5}} | ||
{{Ont License Plates}} | {{Ont License Plates}} |
Revision as of 11:01, 1 October 2016
Ontario bus license plates in the BL5 800 - BL5 899 range from the BL5 range.
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Model | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BL5 800 | OC Transpo | 4202 | New Flyer D40i | 2003-present | |
BL5 801 | |||||
BL5 802 | |||||
BL5 803 | |||||
BL5 804 | |||||
BL5 805 | |||||
BL5 806 | |||||
BL5 807 | |||||
BL5 808 | |||||
BL5 809 | |||||
BL5 810 | |||||
BL5 811 | |||||
BL5 812 | |||||
BL5 813 | |||||
BL5 814 | |||||
BL5 815 | |||||
BL5 816 | |||||
BL5 817 | |||||
BL5 818 | |||||
BL5 819 | |||||
BL5 820 | |||||
BL5 821 | |||||
BL5 822 | |||||
BL5 823 | |||||
BL5 824 | |||||
BL5 825 | |||||
BL5 826 | |||||
BL5 827 | London Transit Commission | 463 | New Flyer D40LF | ||
BL5 828 | |||||
BL5 829 | |||||
BL5 830 | |||||
BL5 831 | |||||
BL5 832 | |||||
BL5 833 | |||||
BL5 834 | |||||
BL5 835 | |||||
BL5 836 | |||||
BL5 837 | |||||
BL5 838 | |||||
BL5 839 | |||||
BL5 840 | |||||
BL5 841 | |||||
BL5 842 | |||||
BL5 843 | |||||
BL5 844 | |||||
BL5 845 | |||||
BL5 846 | |||||
BL5 847 | |||||
BL5 848 | |||||
BL5 849 | |||||
BL5 850 | |||||
BL5 851 | |||||
BL5 852 | |||||
BL5 853 | |||||
BL5 854 | |||||
BL5 855 | |||||
BL5 856 | |||||
BL5 857 | GO Transit | 1512 | TMC 102-A3 | ||
BL5 858 | |||||
BL5 859 | |||||
BL5 860 | |||||
BL5 861 | |||||
BL5 862 | |||||
BL5 863 | GO Transit | 1509 | TMC 102-A3 | ||
BL5 864 | GO Transit | 1511 | TMC 102-A3 | ||
BL5 865 | |||||
BL5 866 | |||||
BL5 867 | |||||
BL5 868 | |||||
BL5 869 | |||||
BL5 870 | Farr's Coach Lines | 95 | MCI 102-C3 | ||
BL5 871 | |||||
BL5 872 | Farr's Coach Lines | 85 | MCI 102-A3 | ||
BL5 873 | |||||
BL5 874 | |||||
BL5 875 | |||||
BL5 876 | |||||
BL5 877 | |||||
BL5 878 | |||||
BL5 879 | |||||
BL5 880 | |||||
BL5 881 | |||||
BL5 882 | |||||
BL5 883 | |||||
BL5 884 | GO Transit | 2159 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 885 | GO Transit | 2160 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 886 | GO Transit | 2161 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 887 | GO Transit | 2162 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 888 | GO Transit | 2163 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 889 | GO Transit | 2164 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 890 | GO Transit | 2165 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 891 | GO Transit | 2166 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 892 | GO Transit | 2167 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 893 | GO Transit | 2168 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 894 | GO Transit | 2169 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 895 | GO Transit | 2170 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 896 | GO Transit | 2171 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 897 | GO Transit | 2172 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 898 | GO Transit | 2173 | MCI D4500 | ||
BL5 899 | GO Transit | 2174 | MCI D4500 |
Ontario Bus License Plates
|