Ontario Bus License Plates 880 0BH - 889 9BH: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
|2014 ~ Present | |2014 ~ Present | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="884 1BH" | |||
|884 1BH | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8300-8334#8325|8325]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion International 'Orion VII'|07.501 EPA10]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="885 6BH" | |- align="center" id="885 6BH" |
Revision as of 22:27, 30 June 2015
Ontario bus license plates in the 880 0BH - 889 9BH range from the 8BH range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|