Gillig Phantom '7 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=71112860 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=71112860 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GCB291071112860 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#63139|63139]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=71112861 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291271112861 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61340|61340]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=71112862 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291471112862 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61341|61341]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=71112863 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291671112863 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61342|61342]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=71112864 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291871112864 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61343|61343]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112865 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291X71112865 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61344|61344]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112866 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291171112866 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61345|61345]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112867 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291371112867 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61346|61346]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112868 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291571112868 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61347|61347]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112869 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291771112869 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61348|61348]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112870 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291371112870 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61349|61349]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112871 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291571112871 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61350|61350]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=71112872 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GCB291771112872 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit]] | |||
|[[Prince George's County Transit 63139-63151#61351|61351]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=71112873 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=71112873 bgcolor= |
Revision as of 15:32, 30 May 2020
Gillig Phantom '7 VINs' were issued for 2007 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.