ElDorado National '9 VINs': Difference between revisions
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(presidigo) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|[[UCLA Bruin Bus]] | |[[UCLA Bruin Bus]] | ||
| | |[[UCLA Bruin Bus 4T18-4T19#4T18|4T18-4T19]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 35' CNG]] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 35' CNG]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9C084066" | |||
|align="left"|9C084066 | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[PresidiGo]] | |||
|[[PresidiGo 183|183]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National XHF|XHF 35' CNG]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="9C084067" | |- align="center" id="9C084067" | ||
|align="left"|9C084067-9C084068 | |align="left"|9C084067-9C084068 | ||
Line 77: | Line 84: | ||
|align="left"|9C084069-9C084080 | |align="left"|9C084069-9C084080 | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |[[Alamo Rent-A-Car/National Car Rental/Enterprise Rent-A-Car]] | ||
| | |[[Alamo/National/Enterprise 2009 ElDorado National Axess buses|Fleet page]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National | |[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40' CNG]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9C084081" | |- align="center" id="9C084081" | ||
|align="left"|9C084081- | |align="left"|9C084081-9C084088 | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|[[Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport]] | |[[Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport Shuttle Service]] | ||
|[[Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport 8172-8179|8172-8179]] | |[[Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport Shuttle Service 8172-8179#8172|8172-8179]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 35' CNG]] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 35' CNG]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 98: | ||
|align="left"|9C084089-9C084124 | |align="left"|9C084089-9C084124 | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|[[Denver International Airport]] | |[[Denver International Airport Shuttle Service]] | ||
|[[Denver International Airport 301-336#301|301-336]] | |[[Denver International Airport Shuttle Service 301-336#301|301-336]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40' CNG]] | |[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40' CNG]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
Line 216: | Line 223: | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 32']] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 32']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="9C084217" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|9C084217-9C084223 | ||
| | |2009 | ||
| | |[[Paul Revere Transportation]] | ||
| | |[[Paul Revere Transportation 706-712|706-712]] | ||
| | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX CNG 35']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9C084224" | |- align="center" id="9C084224" | ||
Line 282: | Line 289: | ||
|align="left"|9C084264-9C084289 | |align="left"|9C084264-9C084289 | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|[[Phoenix-Sky Harbor International Airport]] | |[[Phoenix-Sky Harbor International Airport Shuttle Service]] | ||
|[[Phoenix-Sky Harbor International Airport 610-635#610|610-635]] | |[[Phoenix-Sky Harbor International Airport Shuttle Service 610-635#610|610-635]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40' CNG]] | |[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40' CNG]] | ||
| | |align=left| | ||
*Fleet numbers not in order. | |||
|- align="center" id="9C084290" | |- align="center" id="9C084290" | ||
|align="left"|9C084290-9C084294 | |align="left"|9C084290-9C084294 | ||
Line 300: | Line 308: | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 32']] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 32']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="9C084299" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|9C084299 | ||
| | |2009 | ||
| | |[[PresidiGo]] | ||
|[[PresidiGo 249|249]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National XHF|XHF 35' CNG]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9C084300" | |- align="center" id="9C084300" | ||
|align="left"|9C084300-9C084301 | |align="left"|9C084300-9C084301 |
Latest revision as of 01:09, 27 November 2021
ElDorado National '9 VINs' were issued for 2009 model buses. Models with ElDorado VINs issued are Axess, EZ Rider, Transmark, and XHF.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).