Ontario Bus License Plates 880 0BH - 889 9BH: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8010|8010]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8010|8010]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8084|8084]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8000-8099#8084|8084]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
|?-Current | |?-Current | ||
| | | | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS Artic|LFS Artic]] | ||
|2014 ~ Present | |2014 ~ Present | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="887 4BH" | |||
|887 4BH | |||
|Dignity Transportation | |||
| | |||
|[[Champion Bus]] [[Champion Bus Challenger|Challenger]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:25, 13 February 2016
Ontario bus license plates in the 880 0BH - 889 9BH range from the 8BH range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|