New Flyer Industries D60 'T VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !VIN !Build Date !Operator !Unit Number !Notes |- align="center" |TP016717 |1996 |[[Regional Transportation Commis...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada 520-525|525]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada 520-525|525]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM03TU016723 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1901]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM05TU016724 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1902]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM07TU016725 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1903]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM09TU016726 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1904]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM00TU016727 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1905]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM02TU016728 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1906]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM04TU016729 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1907]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM00TU016730 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1908]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM02TU016731 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1909]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM04TU016732 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1910]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM06TU016733 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1911]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM08TU016734 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1912]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM0XTU016735 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1913]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM01TU016736 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1914]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM03TU016737 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1915]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM05TU016738 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1916]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM07TU016739 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1917]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM03TU016740 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1918]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM05TU016741 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1919]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM07TU016742 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1920]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM09TU016743 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1921]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM00TU016744 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1922]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM02TU016745 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1923]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM04TU016746 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1924]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM06TU016747 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1925]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM08TU016748 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1926]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM0XTU016749 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1927]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM06TU016750 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1928]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM08TU016751 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1929]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2FYD2MM0XTU016752 | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 1901-1930|1930]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:41, 2 March 2013
New Flyer Industries VINs | ||||||||||||
|