New Flyer Industries D35 'J VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | ||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2423]] | |[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2423]] | ||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|JU013147 | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2424]] | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|JU013148 | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2425]] | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|JU013149 | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2426]] | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|JU013150 | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2427]] | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|JU013151 | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | |||
|[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 2400-2428|2428]] | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:40, 15 January 2016
New Flyer Industries VINs | ||||||||||||
|