Luxury Coach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2012 H3s) |
(→Roster: Added 9919 with photo to roster) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Prevost]] | |[[Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|9919 | |||
|[[Image: Luxury Coach 9919-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|1999? | |||
|[[Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-41|H3-41]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:04, 23 August 2012
Roster
List of known vehicles.
Fleet number(s) | Thumbnail | Year | Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Transmission | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1017-1018 | File:Luxury Coach 1017-a.jpg | 2010 | Prevost | H3-45 | |||
1209-1210 | 2012 | Prevost | H3-45 | Volvo D13 | Allison B500 | ||
3589 | ? | Prevost | H3-45 | ||||
9919 | 1999? | Prevost | H3-41 |
Contacts
- Address: 131 Saramia Crescent, Concord, ON
- Fax: 416-746-5463
- Phone: 416-746-5466