Your Way Coachlines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Transmission | !Transmission | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|882 | |||
| | |||
|2000 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|to [[Meridian Transportation Resources (MTR Western)|MTR Western]] 5664 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|885 | |885 | ||
Line 24: | Line 33: | ||
|887 | |887 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1999 | ||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |to [[Meridian Transportation Resources (MTR Western)|MTR Western]] 5663 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|888 | |888 | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|920 | |||
|[[Image:Your Way Coachlines 920-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|? | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries 102-DL3|102-DL3]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 60: | ||
[[Category:Canadian coach operators]] | [[Category:Canadian coach operators]] | ||
[[Category:Alberta coach operators]] |