ElDorado National 'V VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !VIN !Build Date !Operator !Unit Number !Notes |- align="center" |VC084231 |1997 |[[Regional Transportation Commis...") |
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''ElDorado National Transmark RE 'V VINs'''' were issued for 1997 model buses. | |||
'''Note:''' Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders. | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
!VIN | !VIN | ||
Line 5: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="VC084137" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9TDAC87VC084137 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority]] | |||
|304 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VC084139" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9TDAC80VC084139 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority]] | |||
|306 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VC084173" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TBAC83VC084173 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority 307|307]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC8XVC084231 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC81VC084232 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC83VC084233 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC85VC084234 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC87VC084235 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC89VC084236 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC80VC084237 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC82VC084238 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC84VC084239 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC80VC084240 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC82VC084241 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC84VC084242 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC86VC084243 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC88VC084244 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC8XVC084245 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC81VC084246 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC83VC084247 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC85VC084248 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC87VC084249 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |1N9TDAC83VC084250 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ElDorado National VINs}} |
Revision as of 05:04, 23 April 2019
ElDorado National Transmark RE 'V VINs' were issued for 1997 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.