Editor
38,035
edits
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(electric city) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Model | !Model | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="6C084001" | |||
| align="left"|6C084001 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Brownsville Urban System]] | |||
|[[Brownsville Urban System 303|303]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II|E-Z Rider II 30']] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="6C084002" | |||
| align="left"|6C084002-6C084006 | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Shuttle Service]] | |||
|[[Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Shuttle Service 441-445#441|441-445]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40' HEV]] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 26: | Line 40: | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="6C084016" | |- align="center" id="6C084016" | ||
|align | |align="left"|6C084016-6C084018 | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|[[Springfield Mass Transit District]] | |[[Springfield Mass Transit District]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 60: | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II|EZ Rider II 35']] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II|EZ Rider II 35']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|align=left| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="6C084023" | |||
|align=left|6C084023 | |||
|10/2005 | |||
|? Airport Parking Shuttle (TX) | |||
|? | |||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II|EZ Rider II 30']] | |||
|align=left|<ref>[https://poctra.com/2006-EL-DORADO-F-EZ-RIDER/id-Ai6jvD52TxoRjFrS/HOUSTON-TX poctra.com]</ref> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
Line 131: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=6C084061 | |||
|align=left|6C084061-6C084062 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Department of Public Works]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Department of Public Works L308-L309|L308-L309]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 30' LPG]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=6C084073 | |- align=center id=6C084073 | ||
|align=left|6C084073-6C084078 | |align=left|6C084073-6C084078 | ||
Line 159: | Line 195: | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 32']] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX 32']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="6C084098" | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|6C084098-6C084101 | ||
| | |3/2006 | ||
| | |[[Tulsa Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Tulsa Transit 601-604|601-604]] | ||
| | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|EZ Rider II MAX]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="6C084102" | |- align="center" id="6C084102" | ||
|align=left|6C084102 | |align=left|6C084102 | ||
| | |3/2006 | ||
|[[Owen Sound Transit]] | |[[Owen Sound Transit]] | ||
|[[Owen Sound Transit 606|606]] | |[[Owen Sound Transit 606|606]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 286: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|Transmark RE 32']] | |[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|Transmark RE 32']] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id=6C084161 | |||
|align=left|6C084161 | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[Electric City Transit]] | |||
|[[Electric City Transit 39|39]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National Axess|Axess 40']] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
{{ElDorado National VINs}} | {{ElDorado National VINs}} |