Editor, Administrators
27,644
edits
Express691 (talk | contribs) m (→Bus: re-aligned powertrain info for 9500, 9501-9576) |
(→Bus) |
||
Line 781: | Line 781: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison V Series|V730]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison V Series|V730]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|50XX | |||
| | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Gillig]] | |||
|[[Gillig Phantom|Phantom 30'<br>(3096TB6V92T)]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 92|6V92TA]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison HT Series|HT-748]] | |||
|align=left|5085 to [[Potomac and Rappahannock Transportation Commission|PRTC]] 246. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5101-5133|5101-5133]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5101-5133|5101-5133]] |