Prevost Car LeMirage XL-II '2 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !VIN !Build Date !Operator !Unit Number !Notes |- align="center" id="21027864" |2PCX3349521027864 |2002 |State of ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="21027864" | |||
|2PCX3349721027834 | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Indian Trails]] | |||
|MI-058 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="21027864" | |||
|2PCX3349221027840 | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Indian Trails]] | |||
|MI-059 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="21027864" | |||
|2PCX3349321027846 | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Indian Trails]] | |||
|MI-060 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="21027864" | |- align="center" id="21027864" | ||
|2PCX3349521027864 | |2PCX3349521027864 |
Revision as of 17:34, 22 December 2013
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
2PCX3349721027834 | 2002 | Indian Trails | MI-058 | |
2PCX3349221027840 | 2002 | Indian Trails | MI-059 | |
2PCX3349321027846 | 2002 | Indian Trails | MI-060 | |
2PCX3349521027864 | 2002 | State of Michigan | MI-062 |