Orion Bus Industries 'Orion I': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
|01.507 | |01.507 | ||
|Commonwealth Coach & Trolley of Roanoke | |Commonwealth Coach & Trolley of Roanoke | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|[[Pierce Transit]] | |||
|427 | |||
|01.508 | |||
|Private Owner | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
Line 616: | Line 624: | ||
|2B1119777L6002553 | |2B1119777L6002553 | ||
|[[San Francisco MUNI]] | |[[San Francisco MUNI]] | ||
|9010 | |[[San Francisco MUNI 9001-9045|9010]] | ||
|01.502 | |01.502 | ||
|[[San Francisco MUNI]] | |[[San Francisco MUNI]] | ||
Line 624: | Line 632: | ||
|2B1119771L6002578 | |2B1119771L6002578 | ||
|[[San Francisco MUNI]] | |[[San Francisco MUNI]] | ||
|9030 | |[[San Francisco MUNI 9001-9045|9030]] | ||
|01.502 | |01.502 | ||
|[[San Francisco MUNI]] | |[[San Francisco MUNI]] |