Ontario Bus License Plates BM8 700 - BM8 799: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NewFlyerD40 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NewFlyerD40 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7400-7499, 7500-7619, 7620-7881#7684|7684]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 7400-7499, 7500-7619, 7620-7881#7684|7684]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 7400-7499, 7500-7619, 7620-7881#7689|7689]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 7400-7499, 7500-7619, 7620-7881#7689|7689]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII'|07.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BM8 769" | ||
|BM8 769 | |BM8 769 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9751-9889#9756|9756]] | |||
|[[Overland Custom Coach|Overland]] [[Overland ELF|ELF 122]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BM8 770" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BM8 770 | |BM8 770 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 9751-9889#9785|9785]] | |||
|[[Overland Custom Coach|Overland]] [[Overland ELF|ELF 122]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BM8 771" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BM8 771 | |BM8 771 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9751-9889#9800|9800]] | ||
| | |[[Overland Custom Coach|Overland]] [[Overland ELF|ELF 122]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BM8 773" | ||
|BM8 773 | |BM8 773 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 9751-9889#9815|9815]] | ||
| | |[[Overland Custom Coach|Overland]] [[Overland ELF|ELF 122]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:57, 24 April 2020
Ontario bus license plates in the BM8 700 - BM8 799 range from the BM8 range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|