Ontario Bus License Plates BA3 700 - BA3 799: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BA3 735" | ||
|BA3 735 | |BA3 735 | ||
|[[Burlington Transit]] | |[[Burlington Transit]] | ||
|[[Burlington Transit 7054 to 7055-87#7054| | |8654/[[Burlington Transit 7054 to 7055-87#7054-87|7054-87]] | ||
|[[General Motors TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] | |[[General Motors TC40-102N|GMDD TC40-102N]] | ||
|1986-? | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BA3 736" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BA3 736 | |BA3 736 | ||
|[[Burlington Transit]] | |[[Burlington Transit]] | ||
|[[Burlington Transit 7054 to 7055-87#7055| | |8655/[[Burlington Transit 7054 to 7055-87#7055-87|7055-87]] | ||
|[[General Motors TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] | |[[General Motors TC40-102N|GMDD TC40-102N]] | ||
| | |1986-? | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" |