Ontario Bus License Plates 460 0BJ - 469 9BJ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Ontario Bus License Plates|Ontario bus license plates]] in the ''' 460 0BJ - 469 9BJ''' range from the [[Ontario Bus License Plates 4BJ|4BJ]] range. | [[Ontario Bus License Plates|Ontario bus license plates]] in the '''460 0BJ - 469 9BJ''' range from the [[Ontario Bus License Plates 4BJ|4BJ]] range. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8510-8617#8510|8510]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8510-8617#8510|8510]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 1BJ" | |- align="center" id="460 1BJ" | ||
|460 1BJ | |460 1BJ | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="460 2BJ" | |- align="center" id="460 2BJ" | ||
|460 2BJ | |460 2BJ | ||
|Voyageur Transportation | |Voyageur Transportation | ||
|1232 | |1232 | ||
|[[Goshen Coach|Goshen]] [[Goshen Coach GC II|GC II]] | |[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]] [[Ford Motor Company E-Series Cutaway|E-450]]/[[Goshen Coach|Goshen]] [[Goshen Coach GC II|GC II]] | ||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 3BJ" | |||
|460 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 4BJ" | |||
|460 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 5BJ" | |||
|460 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 6BJ" | |||
|460 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 7BJ" | |||
|460 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 8BJ" | |||
|460 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 9BJ" | |||
|460 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 0BJ" | |||
|461 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 1BJ" | |||
|461 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 2BJ" | |||
|461 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 3BJ" | |||
|461 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 4BJ" | |||
|461 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 5BJ" | |||
|461 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 6BJ" | |||
|461 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 7BJ" | |||
|461 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 8BJ" | |||
|461 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="461 9BJ" | |||
|461 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 0BJ" | |||
|462 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 1BJ" | |||
|462 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 2BJ" | |||
|462 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 3BJ" | |||
|462 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 4BJ" | |||
|462 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 5BJ" | |||
|462 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 6BJ" | |||
|462 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 7BJ" | |||
|462 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 8BJ" | |||
|462 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="462 9BJ" | |||
|462 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 0BJ" | |||
|463 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 1BJ" | |||
|463 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 2BJ" | |||
|463 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 3BJ" | |||
|463 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 4BJ" | |||
|463 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 5BJ" | |||
|463 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 6BJ" | |||
|463 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 7BJ" | |||
|463 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 8BJ" | |||
|463 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="463 9BJ" | |||
|463 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 0BJ" | |||
|464 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 1BJ" | |||
|464 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 2BJ" | |||
|464 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 3BJ" | |||
|464 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 4BJ" | |||
|464 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 5BJ" | |||
|464 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 6BJ" | |||
|464 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 7BJ" | |||
|464 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 8BJ" | |||
|464 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="464 9BJ" | |||
|464 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 0BJ" | |||
|465 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 1BJ" | |||
|465 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 2BJ" | |||
|465 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 3BJ" | |||
|465 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 4BJ" | |||
|465 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 5BJ" | |||
|465 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 6BJ" | |||
|465 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 7BJ" | |||
|465 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 8BJ" | |||
|465 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="465 9BJ" | |||
|465 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 0BJ" | |||
|466 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 1BJ" | |||
|466 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 2BJ" | |||
|466 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 3BJ" | |||
|466 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 4BJ" | |||
|466 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 5BJ" | |||
|466 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 6BJ" | |||
|466 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 7BJ" | |||
|466 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 8BJ" | |||
|466 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="466 9BJ" | |||
|466 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 0BJ" | |||
|467 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 1BJ" | |||
|467 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 2BJ" | |||
|467 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 3BJ" | |||
|467 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 4BJ" | |||
|467 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 5BJ" | |||
|467 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 6BJ" | |||
|467 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 7BJ" | |||
|467 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 8BJ" | |||
|467 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="467 9BJ" | |||
|467 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 0BJ" | |||
|468 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 1BJ" | |||
|468 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 2BJ" | |||
|468 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 3BJ" | |||
|468 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 4BJ" | |||
|468 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 5BJ" | |||
|468 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 6BJ" | |||
|468 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 7BJ" | |||
|468 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 8BJ" | |||
|468 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="468 9BJ" | |||
|468 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 0BJ" | |||
|469 0BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 1BJ" | |||
|469 1BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 2BJ" | |||
|469 2BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 3BJ" | |||
|469 3BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 4BJ" | |||
|469 4BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 5BJ" | |||
|469 5BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 6BJ" | |||
|469 6BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 7BJ" | |||
|469 7BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 8BJ" | |||
|469 8BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="469 9BJ" | |||
|469 9BJ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Ont License Plates 4BJ}} | {{Ont License Plates 4BJ}} | ||
{{Ont License Plates|4BJ={{selected plate range}}}} | {{Ont License Plates|4BJ={{selected plate range}}}} | ||
Revision as of 17:35, 5 March 2016
Ontario bus license plates in the 460 0BJ - 469 9BJ range from the 4BJ range.
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Model | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
460 0BJ | Toronto Transit Commission | 8510 | Nova Bus LFS | ||
460 1BJ | |||||
460 2BJ | Voyageur Transportation | 1232 | Ford E-450/Goshen GC II | ||
460 3BJ | |||||
460 4BJ | |||||
460 5BJ | |||||
460 6BJ | |||||
460 7BJ | |||||
460 8BJ | |||||
460 9BJ | |||||
461 0BJ | |||||
461 1BJ | |||||
461 2BJ | |||||
461 3BJ | |||||
461 4BJ | |||||
461 5BJ | |||||
461 6BJ | |||||
461 7BJ | |||||
461 8BJ | |||||
461 9BJ | |||||
462 0BJ | |||||
462 1BJ | |||||
462 2BJ | |||||
462 3BJ | |||||
462 4BJ | |||||
462 5BJ | |||||
462 6BJ | |||||
462 7BJ | |||||
462 8BJ | |||||
462 9BJ | |||||
463 0BJ | |||||
463 1BJ | |||||
463 2BJ | |||||
463 3BJ | |||||
463 4BJ | |||||
463 5BJ | |||||
463 6BJ | |||||
463 7BJ | |||||
463 8BJ | |||||
463 9BJ | |||||
464 0BJ | |||||
464 1BJ | |||||
464 2BJ | |||||
464 3BJ | |||||
464 4BJ | |||||
464 5BJ | |||||
464 6BJ | |||||
464 7BJ | |||||
464 8BJ | |||||
464 9BJ | |||||
465 0BJ | |||||
465 1BJ | |||||
465 2BJ | |||||
465 3BJ | |||||
465 4BJ | |||||
465 5BJ | |||||
465 6BJ | |||||
465 7BJ | |||||
465 8BJ | |||||
465 9BJ | |||||
466 0BJ | |||||
466 1BJ | |||||
466 2BJ | |||||
466 3BJ | |||||
466 4BJ | |||||
466 5BJ | |||||
466 6BJ | |||||
466 7BJ | |||||
466 8BJ | |||||
466 9BJ | |||||
467 0BJ | |||||
467 1BJ | |||||
467 2BJ | |||||
467 3BJ | |||||
467 4BJ | |||||
467 5BJ | |||||
467 6BJ | |||||
467 7BJ | |||||
467 8BJ | |||||
467 9BJ | |||||
468 0BJ | |||||
468 1BJ | |||||
468 2BJ | |||||
468 3BJ | |||||
468 4BJ | |||||
468 5BJ | |||||
468 6BJ | |||||
468 7BJ | |||||
468 8BJ | |||||
468 9BJ | |||||
469 0BJ | |||||
469 1BJ | |||||
469 2BJ | |||||
469 3BJ | |||||
469 4BJ | |||||
469 5BJ | |||||
469 6BJ | |||||
469 7BJ | |||||
469 8BJ | |||||
469 9BJ |
Ontario Bus License Plates
|