Editor
11,089
edits
No edit summary |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: one more CNG) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="NP105020" | |||
|1M8C2WF10NP105020 | |||
|2022 | |||
|MV Transportation | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D4500CT|D4500CT CNG]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="NP105021" | |||
|1M8C2WF12NP105021 | |||
|2022 | |||
|MV Transportation | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D4500CT|D4500CT CNG]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="NP105022" | |- align="center" id="NP105022" | ||
|align="left"|NP105022 | |align="left"|NP105022 |