Editor, Administrators
27,636
edits
No edit summary |
(St. Louis Metro 9701-9736's page has been created and info has been moved.) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|align="left"|CNG | |align="left"|CNG | ||
|- align="center" id="VL013177" | |- align="center" id="VL013177" | ||
| | |1N9TA1AA7VL013177 | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
Line 1,276: | Line 1,276: | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6313|6313]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6313|6313]] | ||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013278" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA2VL013278 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6314|6314]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013279" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA4VL013279 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6315|6315]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013280" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA0VL013280 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6316|6316]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |align="left"|CNG | ||
|- align="center" id="VL013281" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="VL013281" bgcolor="cceeee" | ||
Line 1,282: | Line 1,300: | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6317|6317]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6317|6317]] | ||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013282" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA4VL013282 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6318|6318]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013283" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA6VL013283 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6319|6319]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013284" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA8VL013284 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6320|6320]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013285" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AAXVL013285 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6321|6321]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |align="left"|CNG | ||
|- align="center" id="VL013286" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="VL013286" bgcolor="cceeee" | ||
Line 1,318: | Line 1,360: | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6327|6327]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6327|6327]] | ||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013292" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA7VL013292 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6328|6328]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |align="left"|CNG | ||
|- align="center" id="VL013293" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="VL013293" bgcolor="cceeee" | ||
Line 1,360: | Line 1,408: | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6335|6335]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6335|6335]] | ||
|align="left"|CNG | |||
|- align="center" id="VL013300" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TA1AA2VL013300 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 6301-6600#6336|6336]] | |||
|align="left"|CNG | |align="left"|CNG | ||
|- align="center" id="VL013301" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="VL013301" bgcolor="cceeee" |