Myers Coach Lines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Prevost]] | |[[Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car LeMirage XL-40|LeMirage XL-40]] | |[[Prevost Car LeMirage XL-40|LeMirage XL-40]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|910 | |||
| | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car LeMirage XL|LeMirage XL]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|916 | |||
| | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|924 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-41|H3-41]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:29, 24 May 2017
Myers Coach Lines is a tour and charter operator based in Export, Pennsylvania.
In addition to its charter services, it also operates a commuter bus schedule to Pittsburgh from Grove City and Butler, PA.
All-Time Roster
Fleet Number(s) | Thumbnail | Year | Manufacturer | Model | Engine | Transmission | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
904 | Prevost | H3-45 | |||||
908 | 1995 | Prevost | LeMirage XL-40 | ||||
910 | 1995 | Prevost | LeMirage XL | ||||
916 | 1999 | Prevost | [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45] | ||||
924 | Prevost | H3-41 | |||||
927 | Prevost | H3-41? |