Kingston Transit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Active) |
|||
Line 872: | Line 872: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Pupil Transport/Shuttle Series|2200 PTS]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Pupil Transport/Shuttle Series|2200 PTS]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Kingston Transit 0952|0952]] | |||
|[[File:Kingston Transit 0952-c.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|[[Chevrolet]]/[[Arboc]] | |||
|[[Chevrolet/GMC_3500/4500_Chassis|4500]]/[[Arboc Spirit of Mobility|SOM]] | |||
|[[General Motors|GM]] [[General Motors Duramax|Duramax 6.6L]] | |||
|[[General Motors|GM]] 6L90 6 speed automatic | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Kingston Transit 1371-1373|1371-1373]] | |||
|[[File:Kingston Transit 1371-b.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Chevrolet]]/[[ARBOC Specialty Vehicles|Arboc]] | |||
|[[Chevrolet/GMC 3500/4500 chassis|4500]]/[[Arboc Spirit of Mobility|SOM26D]] | |||
|[[General Motors|GM]] [[General Motors Duramax|Duramax 6.6L]] | |||
|[[General Motors|GM]] 6L90 6 speed automatic | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Kingston Transit 1474-1476|1474-1476]] | |||
|[[File:Kingston Transit 1475-b.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2014 | |||
|[[Chevrolet]]/[[ARBOC Specialty Vehicles|Arboc]] | |||
|[[Chevrolet/GMC 3500/4500 chassis|4500]]/[[Arboc Spirit of Mobility|SOM26D]] | |||
|[[General Motors|GM]] [[General Motors Duramax|Duramax 6.6L]] | |||
|[[General Motors|GM]] 6L90 6 speed automatic | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||