Iberia A320neo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|08 Jun 2018 | |08 Jun 2018 | ||
|20 Jun 2018 | |20 Jun 2018 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|32N | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ffffff;" id="EC-NCM" | |||
|NCM | |||
|EC-NCM | |||
| | |||
|29 Mar 2019 | |||
|04 Apr 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32N | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ffffff;" id="EC-NDN" | |||
|NDN | |||
|EC-NDN | |||
| | |||
|24 May 2019 | |||
|31 May 2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32N | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ffffff;" id="EC-NER" | |||
|NER | |||
|EC-NER | |||
| | |||
|30 Aug 2019 | |||
|On Order | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32N | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ffffff;" id="EC-NFZ" | |||
|NFZ | |||
|EC-NFZ | |||
| | |||
|02 Sep 2019 | |||
|10 Sep 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:29, 13 September 2019
Iberia's A320neo fleet are Airbus A320neos acquired in 2018.
Engine | Seating |
---|---|
CFMI LEAP-1A26 |
Interior Details
Standard (32N)
Details
New Aircraft
Fleet Number | Registration | Thumbnail | Airframe First Flight | Delivery | In-Service First Flight | In-Service Last Flight | Variant | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MXU | EC-MXU | 11 May 2018 | 29 May 2018 | 32N | ||||
MXY | EC-MXY | 08 Jun 2018 | 20 Jun 2018 | 32N | ||||
NCM | EC-NCM | 29 Mar 2019 | 04 Apr 2019 | 32N | ||||
NDN | EC-NDN | 24 May 2019 | 31 May 2019 | 32N | ||||
NER | EC-NER | 30 Aug 2019 | On Order | 32N | ||||
NFZ | EC-NFZ | 02 Sep 2019 | 10 Sep 2019 | 32N |