Fullington Tours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: ==All-Time Roster== {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !Fleet Number(s) !Thumbnail !Year !Manufacturer !Model !Engine !Transmission !Notes |- align="center" |804 ...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|830 | |||
|[[Image:Fullington Tours 830.jpg|100px]] | |||
|2008? | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|907 | |||
|[[Image:Fullington Tours 907.jpg|100px]] | |||
|2009? | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | |||
*[http://www.fullingtontours.com www.fullingtontours.com] | |||
[[Category:American coach operators]] | [[Category:American coach operators]] |