Estuary Transit District 1501-1504: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(created page) |
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|AE13899 | |AE13899 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |<font color=green>Active</font> | ||
|align=left| | |||
|- align=center id=1504 bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|1504 | |||
| | |||
|2015 | |||
|1FDFE4FS1GDC11413 | |||
|AE13896 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font><hr>Listed for auction on publicsurplus.com | |||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Estuary Transit District fleet|1501]] | [[Category:Estuary Transit District fleet|1501]] |
Revision as of 05:23, 3 March 2021
Estuary Transit District (9 Town Transit) 1501-1503 are 2016 Ford/Coach and Equipment E-450 22' cutaway vans built in 2015.
Engine | Transmission | Seating | Destination Sign |
---|---|---|---|
14 |
Details
Fleet Number |
Thumbnail | Build Date |
VIN | License Plate(s) | Status/Disposal | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | 2015 | 1FDFE4FS6GDC11410 | AE13897 | Active | ||
1502 | 2015 | 1FDFE4FS8GDC11411 | AE13898 | Retired Listed for auction on publicsurplus.com |
||
1503 | 2015 | 1FDFE4FSXGDC11412 | AE13899 | Active | ||
1504 | 2015 | 1FDFE4FS1GDC11413 | AE13896 | Retired Listed for auction on publicsurplus.com |