BC Transit 4433-4474: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''BC Transit 4436-4446''' are Grande West Vicinity 35-foot buses built and delivered in 2018. {| border="1" cells...") |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- align="center" id="4443" | |- align="center" id="4443" | ||
|4443 | |4443 | ||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4444" | |||
|4444 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4445" | |||
|4445 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4446" | |||
|4446 | |||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |2018 |