Editor
1,220
edits
(→Active) |
(unretire certain fleets due to error in Met Council DPA roster and add thumbs of proof) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
* Transferred from [[Metro Transit (Minnesota)|Metro Transit]] in March-June 2020 | * Transferred from [[Metro Transit (Minnesota)|Metro Transit]] in March-June 2020 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 6098-6099|6098-6099]] | |||
|[[File:Metropolitan Transportation Services 6098-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries D4500CT|D4500CT]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Metro Transit | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 6100-6110|6100-6110]] | |[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 6100-6110|6100-6110]] | ||
Line 517: | Line 527: | ||
|[[American Seating]] [[American Seating InSight|InSight]] | |[[American Seating]] [[American Seating InSight|InSight]] | ||
|First Transit Minneapolis | |First Transit Minneapolis | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" |