Editor
2,272
edits
(→Acitve) |
|||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
*Retired in 2013. | *Retired in 2013. | ||
*Sold to [[Triangle Transit Authority]]. | *Sold to [[Triangle Transit Authority]]. | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Piedmont Authority for Regional Transportation 5815-5819|5815-5819]] | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII Next Generation'|Orion VII NG<br>(07.501)]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL]] | |||
|[[ZF Friedrichshafen AG|ZF]] [[ZF Ecomat 2|5/6HP592]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Piedmont Authority for Regional Transportation 5926-5933|5926-5933]] | |||
| | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion VII Next Generation'|Orion VII NG<br>(07.501)]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL]] | |||
|[[ZF Friedrichshafen AG|ZF]] [[ZF Ecomat 2|5/6HP592]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||