Editor, Administrators
30,243
edits
Articulated (talk | contribs) m (Articulated moved page BC Transit 4433-4446 to BC Transit 4433-4474) |
Articulated (talk | contribs) (Updating based on January 2019 fleet roster) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[BC Transit]] 4436- | '''[[BC Transit]] 4436-4474''' are [[Grande West Transportation|Grande West]] [[Grande West Vicinity|Vicinity]] 35-foot buses built and delivered in 2018. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
|[[Comox Valley Transit System|Comox Valley]] | |[[Comox Valley Transit System|Comox Valley]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
*NextRide | *Equipped with NextRide. | ||
|- align="center" id="4434" | |- align="center" id="4434" | ||
|4434 | |4434 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Comox Valley Transit System|Comox Valley]] | |[[Comox Valley Transit System|Comox Valley]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
*NextRide | *Equipped with NextRide. | ||
|- align="center" id="4435" | |- align="center" id="4435" | ||
|4435 | |4435 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
| | |[[Campbell River Transit System|Campbell River]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4436" | |- align="center" id="4436" | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
| | |[[Campbell River Transit System|Campbell River]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4437" | |- align="center" id="4437" | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
| | |[[Campbell River Transit System|Campbell River]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4438" | |- align="center" id="4438" | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
| | |[[Campbell River Transit System|Campbell River]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4439" | |- align="center" id="4439" | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
|[[Chilliwack | |[[Chilliwack Transit System|Chilliwack]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4440" | |- align="center" id="4440" | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
|[[Chilliwack | |[[Chilliwack Transit System|Chilliwack]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4441" | |- align="center" id="4441" | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
|[[Chilliwack | |[[Chilliwack Transit System|Chilliwack]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4442" | |- align="center" id="4442" | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
| | |[[Prince George Transit System|Prince George]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4445" | |- align="center" id="4445" | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
| | |[[Prince George Transit System|Prince George]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="4446" | |- align="center" id="4446" | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | ||
|[[Prince George Transit System|Prince George]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4447" | |||
|4447 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Fort St. John Transit System|Fort St. John]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4448" | |||
|4448 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Fort St. John Transit System|Fort St. John]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4449" | |||
|4449 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Fort St. John Transit System|Fort St. John]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4450" | |||
|4450 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Prince George Transit System|Prince George]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4451" | |||
|4451 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[West Kootenay Transit System|Trail]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4452" | |||
|4452 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[West Kootenay Transit System|Trail]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4453" | |||
|4453 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[West Kootenay Transit System|Trail]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4454" | |||
|4454 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[West Kootenay Transit System|Trail]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4455" | |||
|4455 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[West Kootenay Transit System|Trail]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4456" | |||
|4456 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4457" | |||
|4457 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4458" | |||
|4458 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4459" | |||
|4459 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4460" | |||
|4460 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4461" | |||
|4461 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4462" | |||
|4462 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4463" | |||
|4463 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4464" | |||
|4464 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Victoria Regional Transit System|Victoria]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4465" | |||
|4465 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Squamish Transit System|Squamish]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4466" | |||
|4466 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Squamish Transit System|Squamish]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4467" | |||
|4467 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Campbell River Transit System|Campbell River]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4468" | |||
|4468 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Campbell River Transit System|Campbell River]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4469" | |||
|4469 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Comox Valley Transit System|Comox Valley]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4470" | |||
|4470 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Comox Valley Transit System|Comox Valley]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4471" | |||
|4471 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Cowichan Valley Regional Transit System|Cowichan Valley]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4472" | |||
|4472 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Cowichan Valley Regional Transit System|Cowichan Valley]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4473" | |||
|4473 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Cowichan Valley Regional Transit System|Cowichan Valley]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="4474" | |||
|4474 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BC Transit Paint Icon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Cowichan Valley Regional Transit System|Cowichan Valley]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 156: | Line 408: | ||
{{BC Transit}} | {{BC Transit}} | ||
[[Category:BC Transit fleet| | [[Category:BC Transit fleet|4433]] |