Editor
1,027
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Preserved units: Added MBTA 4037 & 4049; updated MVRTA 960) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority]] | |[[Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority]] | ||
|4028 | |4028 | ||
|[[Seashore Trolley Museum]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1976 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|[[Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority]] | |||
|4037 | |||
|[[Shore Line Trolley Museum]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1976 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|[[Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority]] | |||
|4049 | |||
|[[Seashore Trolley Museum]] | |[[Seashore Trolley Museum]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 80: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Miami Valley Regional Transit Authority]] | |[[Miami Valley Regional Transit Authority]] | ||
|960 | |960 | ||
|[[Illinois Railway Museum]] | |[[Illinois Railway Museum]] (Front clip only for static display - remainder scrapped in 2004) | ||
|} | |} | ||