Editor
8,408
edits
Mattb816789 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{accessible}} {{BikeRoute}} {{Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route infobox |route=261 Fast Michigan |muni=Romulus, Westland, Inkseter, Dearborn Heigh...") |
Mattb816789 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
===History=== | ===History=== | ||
*'''January 1, 2018''' - Service begins. | *'''January 1, 2018''' - Service begins. | ||
==Stations== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | |||
!Station | |||
!Street | |||
!Cross-street | |||
!Direction | |||
!Routes served | |||
!Notes | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport|North Terminal]] | |||
|William G. Rogell Drive lower level | |||
|North Terminal Transportation Center | |||
|South | |||
|[[Ann Arbor Area Transportation Authority route 98 'AirRide'|98]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 280 'Middlebelt South'|280]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport|McNamara Terminal]] | |||
|WorldGateway Place center level | |||
|McNamara Terminal Transportation Center | |||
|South | |||
|[[Ann Arbor Area Transportation Authority route 98 'AirRide'|98]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Merriman'|Merriman]] | |||
|Merriman Road | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|South | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Merriman'|Merriman]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Merriman Road | |||
|East | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Middlebelt'|Middlebelt]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Middlebelt Road | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 280 'Middlebelt South'|280]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Inkster'|Inkster]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Inkster Road | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'West Outer Drive'|West Outer Drive]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|West Outer Drive | |||
|West | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 275 'Telegraph'|275]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'West Outer Drive'|West Outer Drive]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Westborn Mall Staples store | |||
|East | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 275 'Telegraph'|275]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Mason'|Mason]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Mason Street | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[John D. Dingell Transit Center|Dearborn Transit Center]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Elm Street | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 140 'Southshore'|140]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 250 'Ford Road'|250]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Greenfield'|Greenfield]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Greenfield Road | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 22 'Greenfield'|22]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Schaefer'|Schaefer]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Schaefer Road | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 41 'Schaefer'|41]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 49 'Vernor'|49]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Wyoming'|Wyoming]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Wyoming Street | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 54 'Wyoming'|54]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Livernois'|Livernois]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Livernois Avenue | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 30 'Livernois'|30]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'West Grand Boulevard'|West Grand Boulevard]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|West Grand Boulevard | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 27 'Joy'|27]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Trumbull'|Trumbull]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Trumbull Street | |||
|East/West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 29 'Linwood'|29]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 89 'Southwest Direct'|89]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation Rosa Parks Transit Center|Rosa Parks Transit Center]] | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|Cass Avenue | |||
|West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 16 'Dexter'|16]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 18 'Fenkell'|18]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 19 'Fort'|19]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 23 'Hamilton'|23]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 27 'Joy'|27]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 29 'Linwood'|29]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 49 'Vernor'|49]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation Rosa Parks Transit Center|Rosa Parks Transit Center]] | |||
|Cass Avenue | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|North | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 16 'Dexter'|16]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 18 'Fenkell'|18]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 19 'Fort'|19]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 23 'Hamilton'|23]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 27 'Joy'|27]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 29 'Linwood'|29]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 49 'Vernor'|49]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Grand Circus Park'|Grand Circus Park]] | |||
|Woodward Avenue | |||
|Park Avenue | |||
|South | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[M-1 Rail QLINE|QLINE]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Washington/Michigan'|Washington/Michigan]] | |||
|Washington Boulevard | |||
|Michigan Avenue | |||
|North/South | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 16 'Dexter'|16]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 19 'Fort'|19]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 27 'Joy'|27]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 29 'Linwood'|29]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 37 'Michigan'|37]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 49 'Vernor'|49]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Washington/Fort'|Washington/Fort]] | |||
|Washington Boulevard | |||
|Fort Street | |||
|North/South | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 16 'Dexter'|16]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 19 'Fort'|19]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 29 'Linwood'|29]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Larned/Griswold'|Larned/Griswold]] | |||
|Larned Street | |||
|Griswold Street | |||
|East | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 16 'Dexter'|16]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 95 'Ryan Express'|95]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 561, 562, and 563 'Fast Gratiot'|561 563]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Jefferson/Griswold'|Jefferson/Griswold]] | |||
|Jefferson Avenue | |||
|Griswold Street | |||
|West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 16 'Dexter'|16]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 95 'Ryan Express'|95]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 561, 562, and 563 'Fast Gratiot'|561 563]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Larned/Randolph'|Larned/Randolph]] | |||
|Larned Street | |||
|Randolph Street | |||
|East | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 95 'Ryan Express'|95]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 561, 562, and 563 'Fast Gratiot'|561 563]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Fast station 'Jefferson/Randolph'|Jefferson/Randolph]] | |||
|Jefferson Avenue | |||
|Randolph Street | |||
|West | |||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation route 7 'Cadillac-Harper'|7]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 10 'Chene'|10]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 21 'Grand River'|21]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 25 'Jefferson'|25]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 31 'Mack'|31]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 34 'Gratiot'|34]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 40 'Russell'|40]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 48 'Van Dyke-Lafayette'|48]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 53 'Woodward'|53]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 92 'Rosedale Express'|92]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 95 'Ryan Express'|95]] [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 96 'Joy Express'|96]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 125 'Fort Street/Eureka Road'|125]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 200 'Michigan Avenue Local'|200]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 461 and 462 'Fast Woodward'|461 462]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 510 'Van Dyke Local'|510]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 515 'Van Dyke Limited'|515]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 530 'Schoenherr'|530]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 560 'Gratiot Local'|560]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes 561, 562, and 563 'Fast Gratiot'|561 563]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 610 'Kercheval/Harper'|610]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 805 'Grand River Park & Ride'|805]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 830 'Downriver Park & Ride'|830]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 849 'Northland Loop Park & Ride'|849]] [[Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation route 851 'West Bloomfield/Farmington Hills Park & Ride'|851]] [[Detroit Transportation Corporation Detroit People Mover|People Mover]] [[Transit Windsor Tunnel Bus|Tunnel Bus]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation}} | {{Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation}} | ||
[[Category:Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes|261]] | [[Category:Suburban Mobility Authority for Regional Transportation routes|261]] |