Ontario Bus License Plates 460 0BJ - 469 9BJ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="460 2BJ" | |||
|460 2BJ | |||
|Voyageur Transportation | |||
|1232 | |||
|[[Goshen Coach|Goshen]] [[Goshen Coach GC II|GC II]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:51, 14 February 2016
Ontario bus license plates in the 460 0BJ - 469 9BJ range from the 4BJ range.
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Model | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
460 0BJ | Toronto Transit Commission | 8510 | Nova Bus LFS | 2016 ~ Present | |
460 1BJ | |||||
460 2BJ | Voyageur Transportation | 1232 | Goshen GC II |
Ontario Bus License Plates
|