Ontario Bus License Plates 310 0BF - 319 9BF: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="310 0BF" | ||
|310 0BF | |310 0BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="310 1BF" | ||
|310 1BF | |310 1BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="310 2BF" | ||
|310 2BF | |310 2BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="310 3BF" | ||
|310 3BF | |310 3BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="310 4BF" | ||
|310 4BF | |310 4BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6426 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6426|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="310 5BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|310 5BF | |310 5BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="310 6BF" | ||
|310 6BF | |310 6BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6428 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6428|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="310 7BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|310 7BF | |310 7BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6429 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6429|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="310 8BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|310 8BF | |310 8BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6430 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6430|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Re-plated to [[Ontario Bus License Plates 150 0BF - 159 9BF#153 9BF|153 9BF]] | ||
|- align="center" id="310 9BF" | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|310 9BF | |310 9BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6589 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6589|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="311 0BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|311 0BF | |311 0BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6590 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6590|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="311 1BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|311 1BF | |311 1BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="311 2BF" | ||
|311 2BF | |311 2BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="311 3BF" | ||
|311 3BF | |311 3BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6593 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6593|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="311 4BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|311 4BF | |311 4BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="311 5BF" | ||
|311 5BF | |311 5BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="311 6BF" | ||
|311 6BF | |311 6BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="311 7BF" | ||
|311 7BF | |311 7BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="311 8BF" | ||
|311 8BF | |311 8BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6598 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6598|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="311 9BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|311 9BF | |311 9BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="312 0BF" | ||
|312 0BF | |312 0BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="312 1BF" | ||
|312 1BF | |312 1BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6602 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6602|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="312 2BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|312 2BF | |312 2BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6603 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6603|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="312 3BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|312 3BF | |312 3BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6604 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6604|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="312 4BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|312 4BF | |312 4BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6605 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6605|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="312 5BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|312 5BF | |312 5BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="312 6BF" | ||
|312 6BF | |312 6BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6607 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6607|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="312 7BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|312 7BF | |312 7BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="312 8BF" | ||
|312 8BF | |312 8BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6609 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6609|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="312 9BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|312 9BF | |312 9BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6610 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6610|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 0BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 0BF | |313 0BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="313 1BF" | ||
|313 1BF | |313 1BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6612 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6612|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 2BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 2BF | |313 2BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6613 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6613|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 3BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 3BF | |313 3BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6614 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6614|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 4BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 4BF | |313 4BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6615 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6615|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 5BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 5BF | |313 5BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="313 6BF" | ||
|313 6BF | |313 6BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6617 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6617|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 7BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 7BF | |313 7BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6618 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6618|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 8BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 8BF | |313 8BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6620 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6620|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="313 9BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 9BF | |313 9BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6435 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6435|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 0BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 0BF | |314 0BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6436 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6436|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 1BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 1BF | |314 1BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6437 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6437|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 2BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 2BF | |314 2BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6438 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6438|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 3BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 3BF | |314 3BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6439 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6439|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 4BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 4BF | |314 4BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="314 5BF" | ||
|314 5BF | |314 5BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="314 6BF" | ||
|314 6BF | |314 6BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6442 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6442|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 7BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 7BF | |314 7BF | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |||
|6619 | |||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6619|D60LFR]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="314 8BF" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|314 8BF | |314 8BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="314 9BF" | ||
|314 9BF | |314 9BF | ||
| | | | ||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="315 0BF" | ||
|315 0BF | |315 0BF | ||
| | |[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | ||
| | |6622 | ||
| | |[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 6404-6709#6622|D60LFR]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:48, 3 May 2013
Ontario bus license plates in the 310 0BF - 319 9BF range from the 3BF range.
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Model | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 0BF | |||||
310 1BF | |||||
310 2BF | |||||
310 3BF | |||||
310 4BF | OC Transpo | 6426 | D60LFR | ||
310 5BF | |||||
310 6BF | OC Transpo | 6428 | D60LFR | ||
310 7BF | OC Transpo | 6429 | D60LFR | ||
310 8BF | OC Transpo | 6430 | D60LFR | Re-plated to 153 9BF | |
310 9BF | OC Transpo | 6589 | D60LFR | ||
311 0BF | OC Transpo | 6590 | D60LFR | ||
311 1BF | |||||
311 2BF | |||||
311 3BF | OC Transpo | 6593 | D60LFR | ||
311 4BF | |||||
311 5BF | |||||
311 6BF | |||||
311 7BF | |||||
311 8BF | OC Transpo | 6598 | D60LFR | ||
311 9BF | |||||
312 0BF | |||||
312 1BF | OC Transpo | 6602 | D60LFR | ||
312 2BF | OC Transpo | 6603 | D60LFR | ||
312 3BF | OC Transpo | 6604 | D60LFR | ||
312 4BF | OC Transpo | 6605 | D60LFR | ||
312 5BF | |||||
312 6BF | OC Transpo | 6607 | D60LFR | ||
312 7BF | |||||
312 8BF | OC Transpo | 6609 | D60LFR | ||
312 9BF | OC Transpo | 6610 | D60LFR | ||
313 0BF | |||||
313 1BF | OC Transpo | 6612 | D60LFR | ||
313 2BF | OC Transpo | 6613 | D60LFR | ||
313 3BF | OC Transpo | 6614 | D60LFR | ||
313 4BF | OC Transpo | 6615 | D60LFR | ||
313 5BF | |||||
313 6BF | OC Transpo | 6617 | D60LFR | ||
313 7BF | OC Transpo | 6618 | D60LFR | ||
313 8BF | OC Transpo | 6620 | D60LFR | ||
313 9BF | OC Transpo | 6435 | D60LFR | ||
314 0BF | OC Transpo | 6436 | D60LFR | ||
314 1BF | OC Transpo | 6437 | D60LFR | ||
314 2BF | OC Transpo | 6438 | D60LFR | ||
314 3BF | OC Transpo | 6439 | D60LFR | ||
314 4BF | |||||
314 5BF | |||||
314 6BF | OC Transpo | 6442 | D60LFR | ||
314 7BF | OC Transpo | 6619 | D60LFR | ||
314 8BF | |||||
314 9BF | |||||
315 0BF | OC Transpo | 6622 | D60LFR | ||
315 1BF | |||||
315 2BF | |||||
315 3BF | |||||
315 4BF | |||||
315 5BF | |||||
315 6BF | |||||
315 7BF | |||||
315 8BF | |||||
315 9BF | |||||
316 0BF | |||||
316 1BF | |||||
316 2BF | |||||
316 3BF | |||||
316 4BF | |||||
316 5BF | |||||
316 6BF | |||||
316 7BF | |||||
316 8BF | |||||
316 9BF | |||||
317 0BF | |||||
317 1BF | |||||
317 2BF | |||||
317 3BF | |||||
317 4BF | |||||
317 5BF | |||||
317 6BF | |||||
317 7BF | |||||
317 8BF | |||||
317 9BF | |||||
318 0BF | |||||
318 1BF | |||||
318 2BF | |||||
318 3BF | |||||
318 4BF | |||||
318 5BF | |||||
318 6BF | |||||
318 7BF | |||||
318 8BF | |||||
318 9BF | |||||
319 0BF | |||||
319 1BF | |||||
319 2BF | |||||
319 3BF | |||||
319 4BF | |||||
319 5BF | |||||
319 6BF | |||||
319 7BF | |||||
319 8BF | |||||
319 9BF |
Ontario Bus License Plates
|