Editor, Users
13,276
edits
Express691 (talk | contribs) |
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 19 'Metrotown Stn / Stanley Park'|19]] [[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 240 'Lynn Valley / Downtown'|240]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 241 'Upper Lonsdale / Downtown'|<font color=#426e94>241</font>]]</span> [[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 246 'Highland / Downtown'|246]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 247 'Grouse Mountain / Downtown'|<font color=#426e94>247</font>]]</span><br>[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 250 'Horseshoe Bay / Dundarave / Vancouver'|250]] [[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 250 'Horseshoe Bay / Dundarave / Vancouver'|250A]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 253 'Caulfeild / Vancouver / Park Royal'|<font color=#426e94>253</font>]]</span> <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 254 'British Properties / Park Royal / Vancouver'|<font color=#426e94>254</font>]]</span> <span style="background-color:#074f78; border:0.1em solid #074f78; padding: 1px;">[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route N24 'Lynn Valley / Downtown Nightbus'|<font color=white>N24</font>]]</span> | |[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 19 'Metrotown Stn / Stanley Park'|19]] [[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 240 'Lynn Valley / Downtown'|240]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 241 'Upper Lonsdale / Downtown'|<font color=#426e94>241</font>]]</span> [[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 246 'Highland / Downtown'|246]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route 247 'Grouse Mountain / Downtown'|<font color=#426e94>247</font>]]</span><br>[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 250 'Horseshoe Bay / Dundarave / Vancouver'|250]] [[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 250 'Horseshoe Bay / Dundarave / Vancouver'|250A]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 253 'Caulfeild / Vancouver / Park Royal'|<font color=#426e94>253</font>]]</span> <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 254 'British Properties / Park Royal / Vancouver'|<font color=#426e94>254</font>]]</span> <span style="background-color:#074f78; border:0.1em solid #074f78; padding: 1px;">[[Coast Mountain Bus Company route N24 'Lynn Valley / Downtown Nightbus'|<font color=white>N24</font>]]</span> | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|Marine Drive & Lions Gate Bridge | |||
| | |||
|[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 250 'Horseshoe Bay / Dundarave / Vancouver'|250]] <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 253 'Caulfeild / Vancouver / Park Royal'|<font color=#426e94>253</font>]]</span> <span style="border:0.15em solid #426e94; padding: 1px; border-style: dashed;">[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit route 254 'British Properties / Park Royal / Vancouver'|<font color=#426e94>254</font>]]</span> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
* Eastbound trips only | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Translink Park Royal Shopping Centre|Park Royal]]<br>[[File:TransLink RapidBus bullet-a.png|link=Coast Mountain Bus Company route R2 'Marine Dr RapidBus'|20px|R2 Marine Dr]] | |[[Translink Park Royal Shopping Centre|Park Royal]]<br>[[File:TransLink RapidBus bullet-a.png|link=Coast Mountain Bus Company route R2 'Marine Dr RapidBus'|20px|R2 Marine Dr]] |