Editor
3,336
edits
Express691 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Chevrolet/GMC_3500/4500_chassis|G4500]]/[[Girardin_Minibus_G5|G5]] | |[[Chevrolet/GMC_3500/4500_chassis|G4500]]/[[Girardin_Minibus_G5|G5]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|18102 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
STC has 14 hybrids and 197 diesel vehicles, amounting to a total of | STC has 1 CNG vehicle, 14 hybrids, and 197 diesel vehicles, amounting to a total of 212 conventional buses; in addition to 36 Community Shuttles as of April 30th, 2018. | ||
==References== | ==References== |