Editor
11,089
edits
No edit summary |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (add 71101) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="VF069744" bgcolor="" | |||
|1BAANBDA2VF069744 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Tahoe Truckee Unified School District | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071100" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA9VF071100 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071102" bgcolor="" | |||
|1BAAHBSA0VF071101 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Stock - Jersey Bus Sales | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071102" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA2VF071102 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|181 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071103" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA4VF071103 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|179 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071114" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA9VF071114 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071117" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA4VF071117 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|180 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071118" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA6VF071118 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|177 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071119" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA8VF071119 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|176 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071120" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA4VF071120 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|160 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071121" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA6VF071121 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|164 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071122" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA8VF071122 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|173 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071123" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSAXVF071123 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|162 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071124" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA1VF071124 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|170 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071125" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA3VF071125 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|161 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071126" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA5VF071126 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|174 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071127" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA7VF071127 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|171 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071128" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA9VF071128 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|166 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071129" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA0VF071129 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|169 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071130" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA7VF071130 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|162 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071131" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA9VF071131 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|172 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071132" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA0VF071132 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|167 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071133" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA2VF071133 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|163 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071134" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA4VF071134 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|168 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071135" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAHBSA6VF071135 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|175 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071179" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAGCSA3VF071179 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071180" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAGCSAXVF071180 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071181" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAGCSA1VF071181 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071182" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAGCSA3VF071182 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071183" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAGCSA5VF071183 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071191" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAAGCSA4VF071191 | |||
|1997 | |||
|Toms River Regional Schools | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VF071304" bgcolor="" | |- align="center" id="VF071304" bgcolor="" | ||
|1BAAGCSA2VF071304 | |1BAAGCSA2VF071304 |