Alberta Co-Op Taxi Line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|F-17656 | |F-17656 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|186 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Rav 4 | |||
|U-30386 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 792: | Line 801: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|F-02843 | |F-02843 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|271 | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|F-71077 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 819: | Line 837: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|U-59499 | |U-59499 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|277 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Prius | |||
|F-38661 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,350: | Line 1,377: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|C-87223 | |C-87223 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|419 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Dodge | |||
|Grand Caravan | |||
|B-92415 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 02:08, 16 September 2021
Alberta Co-Op Taxi Line was established in 1971 and serves the Edmonton area.