ACTT: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Partial Roster: --added 117 to 133 Inbus U210 buses) |
(→Partial Roster: added 180-189 CNG powered Irisbus 203E.9.27 buses) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 9.2 metre | | 9.2 metre | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|180-189 | |||
| [[Image: ACTT 182-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Irisbus]] | |||
| [[Irisbus Europolis| Irisbus 203E.9.27 Europolis CNG]] | |||
| 9.2 metre | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: International Transit Agencies]] | [[Category: International Transit Agencies]] |
Revision as of 22:17, 9 November 2009
L'Azienda Consortile Trasporti Treviso S.p.A. provides local bus service in Treviso in the Veneto.
Partial Roster
Fleet Number(s) | Thumbnail | Year | Manufacturer | Model | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-37 | ? | Iveco | Iveco 200E.10.20 Europolis | 10 metre | |
117-133 | ? | Inbus | U210 | Siccar designed body
Fiat 177 chassis | |
148-167 | ? | Irisbus | Irisbus 203E.9.24 Europolis | 9.2 metre | |
180-189 | ? | Irisbus | Irisbus 203E.9.27 Europolis CNG | 9.2 metre |