Editor
38,163
edits
(→Roster) |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[[Voith]] [[Voith DIWA.3E|D864.3]] | |[[Voith]] [[Voith DIWA.3E|D864.3]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Colonial Williamsburg Shuttle 2012-2013|2012-2013]] | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[Gillig]] | |||
|[[Gillig Low Floor|Low Floor CNG 40'<br>(G31D102N4)]] | |||
|[[Cummins#Cummins Westport|Cummins Westport]] [[Cummins Westport L9N|L9N]] | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|} | |} | ||