Editor, Administrators
27,644
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align=center id=W1070018 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070018 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070019 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070019 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070020 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070020 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070021 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070021 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070022 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070022 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070023 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070023 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070024 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070024 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD221XW1070024 | |15GGD221XW1070024 | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] (LAX Airport?) | |[[Hertz Corporation]] (LAX Airport?) | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|align=left|[https://www.flickr.com/photos/30065039@N02/5464540262] | |align=left|[https://www.flickr.com/photos/30065039@N02/5464540262] | ||
|- align=center id=W1070025 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070025 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070026 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070026 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070027 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070027 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070028 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070028 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070029 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070029 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070030 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070030 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070031 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070031 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070032 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070032 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070033 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070033 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070034 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070034 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070035 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070035 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070036 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070036 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070037 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070037 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070038 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070038 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070039 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070039 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070040 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070040 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070041 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070041 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070042 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070042 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070043 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070043 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070044 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070044 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070045 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070045 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070046 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070046 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070047 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070047 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070048 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070048 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070049 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070049 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070050 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070050 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070051 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070051 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070052 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070052 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD2214W1070052 | |15GGD2214W1070052 | ||
Line 21: | Line 219: | ||
|#? | |#? | ||
|align=left|[https://web.archive.org/web/20170713000236/https://orangecounty.craigslist.org/bfs/6203856765.html] | |align=left|[https://web.archive.org/web/20170713000236/https://orangecounty.craigslist.org/bfs/6203856765.html] | ||
|- align=center id=W1070053 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070053 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070054 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070054 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070055 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070055 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070056 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070056 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070057 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070057 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070058 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070058 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070059 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070059 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070060 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070060 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070061 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070061 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070062 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070062 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070063 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070063 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070064 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070064 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070065 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070065 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070066 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070066 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD2214W1070066 | |15GGD2214W1070066 | ||
| | |1998 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |[[Hertz Corporation]] | ||
|#? | |#? | ||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070067 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070067 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD2216W1070067 | |15GGD2216W1070067 | ||
| | |1998 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070068 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070068 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070069 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070069 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070070 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070070 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070071 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070071 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070072 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070072 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070073 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070073 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070074 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070074 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070075 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070075 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070076 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070076 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070077 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070077 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070078 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070078 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070079 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070079 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070080 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070080 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070081 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070081 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070082 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070082 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070083 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070083 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070084 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070084 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070085 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070085 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070086 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070086 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070087 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070087 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070088 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070088 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070089 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070089 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |[[Hertz Corporation]] | ||
|#? | |#? | ||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070090 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070090 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD2211W1070090 | |15GGD2211W1070090 | ||
| | |1998 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070091 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070091 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070092 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070092 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070093 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070093 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070094 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070094 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070095 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070095 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070096 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070096 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070097 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070097 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070098 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070098 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070099 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070099 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070100 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070100 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070101 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070101 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070102 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070102 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070103 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070103 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070104 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070104 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070105 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070105 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070106 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070106 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070107 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070107 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |[[Hertz Corporation]] | ||
|#? | |#? | ||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070108 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070108 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD2215W1070108 | |15GGD2215W1070108 | ||
| | |1998 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070109 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070109 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070110 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070110 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070111 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070111 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070112 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070112 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070113 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070113 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070114 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070114 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070115 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070115 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |[[Hertz Corporation]] | ||
|#? | |#? | ||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070116 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=W1070116 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|15GGD2214W1070116 | |15GGD2214W1070116 | ||
| | |1998 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070117 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070117 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070118 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070118 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070119 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070119 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070120 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070120 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070121 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070121 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070122 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070122 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070123 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070123 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070124 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070124 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070125 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2215W1070125 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070126 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2217W1070126 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070127 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070127 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070128 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070128 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070129 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070129 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070130 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2219W1070130 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070131 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2210W1070131 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070132 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2212W1070132 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070133 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2214W1070133 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070134 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2216W1070134 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070135 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2218W1070135 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070136 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD221XW1070136 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070137 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2211W1070137 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070138 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|15GGD2213W1070138 | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |[[Hertz Corporation]] | ||
|#? | |#? | ||
| | |||
|- align=center id=W1070152 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=W1070152 bgcolor= | ||
|15GGD2218W1070152 | |15GGD2218W1070152 |